Luik-Bastenaken-Luik 2015

NrVoornaamNaamPloegnaamBudgetScore
1KarelHolvoetSnoeiharde Spechten v. 068000505
2MattijsLeenknegtEtixx Drinktixx7967202
3FreeClaerboutTotentrekkers7980184
4DimitriDe ScheerderTeam Roman7996149
5HenkCapoenDe klimmende kwakers7999137
6PietMaesSP Racing P17985135
7StefaanLernoutLa Bombe7992132
8MathiasVan SteenbergheDe fase van de waarheid7997127
9TrienByttebierTeam Lucie7907122
10XavierCornelissenNAMKA7998122
11AlexanderOckierVan tiene negen est elve7886117
12LievenSichienTeam Fazant 20157927117
13DavidVerhelstIk ken meer van koers dan Blomme7990117
14KoenDenhaerynck1steprijs7993112
15BertSchietgatO'Dorney Kuurne7639110
16Gilles VerhulstDacia Cycling Team7810110
17Davy DebelStudio Balterio7976103
18Stijnvan DienderenDe Stoempers7992100
19CédricCattrysseFC Seys-Roelens793595
20KarelMaesDie gasten breken mijne living hier af!799595
21EricVan LierdeEnergetico senior798187
22VéroniqueNimmegeersde brieljantjes795280
23JoostTytgatThe dirty dozen796875
24BramSchietgatKBK001798675
25JosefienDerammelaereThe Sky is the Limit789572
26MathieuFlorinDe stugge stoempers799161
27MiekeDe Waelevergane glories796156
28EricDemetsABDU798656
29JoostTytgatjack russels798855
30AnneliesDemetsElla-Mariekes798851
31MichaëlDe BaetsAlléGow799251
32Bram Vandeputte Spartallara 787949
33StefaanVan de VeldeRemember 2013792649
34JanVannesteNovybikers 3732548
35WouterTackKrekel33785246
36RalfKeukeleireTandje bie799741
37GregoryLioenDyNaMixs_Odorney794239
38FransSoeteFRACAR 2799539
39ThomasSoeteAC Milan op de fiets785137
40PascalMeirlaenTGV786337
41Pieter Chierseigen kweek800037
42AntoonChiersDe blauwe garde781335
43ChristofDe SaedeleerDe PEDE-ALLOOS776334
44JeroenBuyckVelouria Zelem780134
45PascalMeirlaenTurbo788432
46Jan Vandeputte De Marie - Jeannekes 795332
47HanneloreLazeureVoor de leute798732
48BenjaminClinckRAAID BUS & COACH798932
49JannesCapoenCatael Jeugd784330
50KarenLagaeEconomisten zijn Excel beginnelingen792430
51BartDecattelleIk ken meer van koers dan Jan795130
52BertDewitteDe Wieltjeszuigers796530
53KarelVanoverveltTeam Jolie798330
54JanVannesteNovybikers 2798730
55JanDemasurePloegsteert799330
56TimotyT'JampensWilly Naessens Construct799330
57CathyLiPLOEGstraat799830
58RoelMasscheleinDe Gullegemspurters798829
59BartDe Lodderde kasseifretters799529
60PieterTaghonMAJOJUKIPI800029
61JozefaDegezelleANTOON799527
62YannickBeheytEscapeRoom.Gent800027
63PeterD'heygereMonina800027
64IvanT'JampensBouvelo792825
65SybilleGeersIk ken meer van koers dan Bram en Stefaan793425
66PieterMariusWTC De Ledecrossers795525
67LouisOlivierOliviers' vedetten799325
68WouterTjampensWTE799325
69BramClaeysDe trotse torens799825
70DieterDe JansM.&D.796422
71StevenVanderhaegheVanderhaeghe Classics799820
72StevenPauwelsTeam Delta797617
73PieterDevreeseExcellent team797816
74PieterCannieKapsalon Carine800016
75PatrickHuybensGuanaco795515
76LasseVierstraeteBaroudeur797915
77AndyMoermankuurne sprinters798315
78ChristineVan AelstFISTON799315
79StevenDe ClercqChasse Patate799515
80BenteVierstraetePedala799515
81KoenVan HoeRingo kent er niets van799715
82RibbensJanJan799815
83PieterCannieCannie Geert NV800015
84DimitriVan CauwenbergheThe Chocolate Masters791010
85Joke Vanhaelemeesch winning lady 2014 🙂 792410
86PieterSoeteAlexe795310
87KristofDesmedtDummies Maffe Mentenslikkers796310
88BrechtDesmet-CarlierDe Vliegende Kuiten797110
89KoenVervaekeDe kettingrokers797110
90BertDe WaeleSJ Safety Jogger797310
91GuyLagaAtletico798110
92MelissaTuytensCaMaPie798110
93AndreVan BosbekeBadBadNotGood798410
94KoenDebockBokki Sjnokki798610
95ElewoutMaesDe Toptrappers798810
96JanVannesteNovybikers 5798910
97DavyVierstraeteWheelie799010
98WouterSixGaan met die banaan799510
99FrederikVandenbogaerdeK-Town Koereurs799510
100HermanDhaenensOSCAR & DE FLANDRIENS799910
101JoachimVan BosbekeDen Eendracht799910
102TomVandemoorteleciclisti pazzi800010
103BrechtDeketeleU!troepteken76705
104NathalieJacxsensDe keikopkes78465
105C&WCyclisten&Wielertoeristen79055
106AlexanderHouzetLegt die steenbrokken zelve!79275
107ReinoutMaesTeam Briek79405
108FabriceLagarunning-amigo79435
109ThomasSantonDe Pelikaan79565
110BertReynaertDe rappe stampers79595
111Tomas Verraes The minigolfking of bowling 79645
112FrankLonckeFan Club Anglo 1479705
113Anne-SophieSerletK-Town Koereurs (maar beter)79705
114ThijsSoenssnelsnel79705
115WimBlommeBlizegem79725
116NathalieHauletDiNaPiMa Cycling Team79725
117JanVannesteNovybikers 379735
118Frederick ThomaThoma79745
119EddyDe WaeleVODO79755
120PieterVandammeFORSETI79765
121JoostVan LaereLucky winner79775
122BertFritsDe Ramptoeristen79795
123JanMaesPEPE MARCEL79795
124StevenVerniersHelse Helden79865
125JurgenVerscheldeCalpé Caylar79865
126IneLanduytVictorius secret79885
127FrederikMaegheDe Vuile Wieken79885
128KlaasCarretteSchuiferscarrette79895
129RonnyDe Roreplakwaaiers79895
130KürtDevriezeDe turbokitten79895
131PietMaesSP Racing PMA179895
132DieterVan LierdeEnergetico junior79915
133PieterSoeteCaesar79925
134JanDeluykerTeam JDesign79935
135AngeloVan HoveDe aanklampers79945
136BartDemancaramba79955
137JasperMaesTeenageMutantCyclingTurtles (TMCT)79955
138FransSoeteFRACAR 179955
139PieterDe BruyckerDe 2de rij79965
140IgnaceDevreeseEs gibt nur ein Rüdi Selig79965
141LudwigTuytensbrowning79965
142LoreVan EenoogheSchuiversvaneenooghe79965
143RubenDenhaerynckde winnaars79975
144KoenDe BockFC De Dauwtrappers 79985
145MiekeTurtelboomA bloc party79985
146Koen De LeersnijderWTC De Strijkijzers79995
147DirkTheryTriatleten volmaakter dan coureurs?80005
148IgorWagemansGorilla Greipel78520
149KoenDefoortKOEN78930
150HerlindeVanwynsbergheTeam Warre79040
151HenkCapoenDe vliegende kwakers79510
152JanVannesteNovybikers 179520
153PieterTurtelboomDe kleppers79530
154MaartenDe BoeFlemish Cycling Team 79730
155JosDecockULTRAVELO79830
156ArneLapierreDe demareurs79870
157TimSteelantVichte4cycling79870
158RingoSchouttetenMickeybike79940
159JochenMoresKoprijders79960
160MatthiasZulianiApex Inbound79990
161MattiasCapoenDe Pedaalridders80000

Waalse Pijl 2015

NrVoornaamNaamPloegnaamBudgetScore
1KarelHolvoetSnoeiharde Spechten v. 068000385
2HenkCapoenDe klimmende kwakers7999166
3JosefienDerammelaereThe Sky is the Limit7895138
4Stijnvan DienderenDe Stoempers7992135
5FreeClaerboutTotentrekkers7980126
6CédricCattrysseFC Seys-Roelens7935118
7MattijsLeenknegtEtixx Drinktixx7967106
8TrienByttebierTeam Lucie790797
9StefaanLernoutLa Bombe799297
10MathiasVan SteenbergheDe fase van de waarheid799792
11EricVan LierdeEnergetico senior798191
12ThomasSoeteAC Milan op de fiets785181
13JanVannesteNovybikers 3732575
14PietMaesSP Racing P1798572
15LievenSichienTeam Fazant 2015792771
16DimitriDe ScheerderTeam Roman799669
17GregoryLioenDyNaMixs_Odorney794267
18KarelMaesDie gasten breken mijne living hier af!799566
19JoostTytgatThe dirty dozen796863
20Jan Vandeputte De Marie - Jeannekes 795362
21PatrickHuybensGuanaco795562
22MiekeDe Waelevergane glories796162
23VéroniqueNimmegeersde brieljantjes795258
24Bram Vandeputte Spartallara 787957
25JannesCapoenCatael Jeugd784352
26KarenLagaeEconomisten zijn Excel beginnelingen792452
27Joke Vanhaelemeesch winning lady 2014 🙂 792452
28PieterSoeteAlexe795352
29BertDewitteDe Wieltjeszuigers796552
30BrechtDesmet-CarlierDe Vliegende Kuiten797152
31NathalieHauletDiNaPiMa Cycling Team797252
32LasseVierstraeteBaroudeur797952
33BramSchietgatKBK001798652
34DavyVierstraeteWheelie799052
35JanDemasurePloegsteert799352
36CathyLiPLOEGstraat799852
37AlexanderOckierVan tiene negen est elve788650
38DavidVerhelstIk ken meer van koers dan Blomme799045
39WouterTackKrekel33785242
40KoenDenhaerynck1steprijs799340
41ChristineVan AelstFISTON799340
42XavierCornelissenNAMKA799840
43JeroenBuyckVelouria Zelem780130
44RibbensJanJan799830
45PascalMeirlaenTurbo788429
46JoostTytgatjack russels798828
47PascalMeirlaenTGV786324
48Davy DebelStudio Balterio797624
49HanneloreLazeureVoor de leute798724
50Pieter Chierseigen kweek800024
51FransSoeteFRACAR 2799518
52JurgenVerscheldeCalpé Caylar798616
53BenjaminClinckRAAID BUS & COACH798915
54StevenDe ClercqChasse Patate799515
55RalfKeukeleireTandje bie799715
56PieterDevreeseExcellent team797812
57RonnyDe Roreplakwaaiers798911
58KoenVervaekeDe kettingrokers797110
59BertDe WaeleSJ Safety Jogger797310
60PieterVandammeFORSETI797610
61JanMaesPEPE MARCEL797910
62JozefaDegezelleANTOON799510
63FransSoeteFRACAR 1799510
64LudwigTuytensbrowning799610
65YannickBeheytEscapeRoom.Gent800010
66ChristofDe SaedeleerDe PEDE-ALLOOS77635
67AntoonChiersDe blauwe garde78135
68DimitriVan CauwenbergheThe Chocolate Masters79105
69DieterDe JansM.&D.79645
70ThijsSoenssnelsnel79705
71StevenPauwelsTeam Delta79765
72MelissaTuytensCaMaPie79815
73AndyMoermankuurne sprinters79835
74KarelVanoverveltTeam Jolie79835
75AndreVan BosbekeBadBadNotGood79845
76KoenDebockBokki Sjnokki79865
77JanVannesteNovybikers 279875
78AnneliesDemetsElla-Mariekes79885
79FrederikMaegheDe Vuile Wieken79885
80MathieuFlorinDe stugge stoempers79915
81MichaëlDe BaetsAlléGow79925
82LouisOlivierOliviers' vedetten79935
83WouterTjampensWTE79935
84TimotyT'JampensWilly Naessens Construct79935
85BartDe Lodderde kasseifretters79955
86WouterSixGaan met die banaan79955
87FrederikVandenbogaerdeK-Town Koereurs79955
88JochenMoresKoprijders79965
89RubenDenhaerynckde winnaars79975
90KoenVan HoeRingo kent er niets van79975
91PieterCannieKapsalon Carine80005
92PeterD'heygereMonina80005
93PieterTaghonMAJOJUKIPI80005
94DirkTheryTriatleten volmaakter dan coureurs?80005
95TomVandemoorteleciclisti pazzi80005
96BertSchietgatO'Dorney Kuurne76390
97BrechtDeketeleU!troepteken76700
98Gilles VerhulstDacia Cycling Team78100
99NathalieJacxsensDe keikopkes78460
100IgorWagemansGorilla Greipel78520
101KoenDefoortKOEN78930
102HerlindeVanwynsbergheTeam Warre79040
103C&WCyclisten&Wielertoeristen79050
104StefaanVan de VeldeRemember 201379260
105AlexanderHouzetLegt die steenbrokken zelve!79270
106IvanT'JampensBouvelo79280
107SybilleGeersIk ken meer van koers dan Bram en Stefaan79340
108ReinoutMaesTeam Briek79400
109FabriceLagarunning-amigo79430
110HenkCapoenDe vliegende kwakers79510
111BartDecattelleIk ken meer van koers dan Jan79510
112JanVannesteNovybikers 179520
113PieterTurtelboomDe kleppers79530
114PieterMariusWTC De Ledecrossers79550
115ThomasSantonDe Pelikaan79560
116BertReynaertDe rappe stampers79590
117KristofDesmedtDummies Maffe Mentenslikkers79630
118Tomas Verraes The minigolfking of bowling 79640
119FrankLonckeFan Club Anglo 1479700
120Anne-SophieSerletK-Town Koereurs (maar beter)79700
121WimBlommeBlizegem79720
122MaartenDe BoeFlemish Cycling Team 79730
123JanVannesteNovybikers 379730
124Frederick ThomaThoma79740
125EddyDe WaeleVODO79750
126JoostVan LaereLucky winner79770
127BertFritsDe Ramptoeristen79790
128GuyLagaAtletico79810
129JosDecockULTRAVELO79830
130EricDemetsABDU79860
131StevenVerniersHelse Helden79860
132ArneLapierreDe demareurs79870
133TimSteelantVichte4cycling79870
134IneLanduytVictorius secret79880
135ElewoutMaesDe Toptrappers79880
136RoelMasscheleinDe Gullegemspurters79880
137KlaasCarretteSchuiferscarrette79890
138KürtDevriezeDe turbokitten79890
139PietMaesSP Racing PMA179890
140JanVannesteNovybikers 579890
141DieterVan LierdeEnergetico junior79910
142PieterSoeteCaesar79920
143JanDeluykerTeam JDesign79930
144RingoSchouttetenMickeybike79940
145AngeloVan HoveDe aanklampers79940
146BartDemancaramba79950
147JasperMaesTeenageMutantCyclingTurtles (TMCT)79950
148BenteVierstraetePedala79950
149PieterDe BruyckerDe 2de rij79960
150IgnaceDevreeseEs gibt nur ein Rüdi Selig79960
151LoreVan EenoogheSchuiversvaneenooghe79960
152BramClaeysDe trotse torens79980
153KoenDe BockFC De Dauwtrappers 79980
154MiekeTurtelboomA bloc party79980
155StevenVanderhaegheVanderhaeghe Classics79980
156Koen De LeersnijderWTC De Strijkijzers79990
157HermanDhaenensOSCAR & DE FLANDRIENS79990
158JoachimVan BosbekeDen Eendracht79990
159MatthiasZulianiApex Inbound79990
160PieterCannieCannie Geert NV80000
161MattiasCapoenDe Pedaalridders80000

Amstel Gold Race 2015

NrVoornaamNaamPloegnaamBudgetScore
1MiekeDe Waelevergane glories7961423
2Jan Vandeputte De Marie - Jeannekes 7953323
3LievenSichienTeam Fazant 20157927321
4YannickBeheytEscapeRoom.Gent8000316
5RoelMasscheleinDe Gullegemspurters7988303
6BenjaminClinckRAAID BUS & COACH7989250
7JozefaDegezelleANTOON7995249
8RalfKeukeleireTandje bie7997247
9KarelHolvoetSnoeiharde Spechten v. 068000239
10DieterDe JansM.&D.7964225
11PeterD'heygereMonina8000225
12BartDe Lodderde kasseifretters7995213
13BramSchietgatKBK0017986212
14HenkCapoenDe klimmende kwakers7999199
15ChristofDe SaedeleerDe PEDE-ALLOOS7763189
16FreeClaerboutTotentrekkers7980187
17JeroenBuyckVelouria Zelem7801177
18Davy DebelStudio Balterio7976175
19StefaanLernoutLa Bombe7992174
20PieterTaghonMAJOJUKIPI8000172
21FransSoeteFRACAR 27995170
22MathieuFlorinDe stugge stoempers7991163
23RonnyDe Roreplakwaaiers7989161
24ThomasSoeteAC Milan op de fiets7851154
25AndyMoermankuurne sprinters7983149
26TomVandemoorteleciclisti pazzi8000149
27PieterCannieKapsalon Carine8000145
28HanneloreLazeureVoor de leute7987144
29BenteVierstraetePedala7995142
30KoenDe BockFC De Dauwtrappers 7998142
31PieterCannieCannie Geert NV8000140
32Tomas Verraes The minigolfking of bowling 7964137
33HermanDhaenensOSCAR & DE FLANDRIENS7999137
34JosefienDerammelaereThe Sky is the Limit7895136
35PietMaesSP Racing P17985136
36Bram Vandeputte Spartallara 7879134
37FrederikVandenbogaerdeK-Town Koereurs7995132
38TrienByttebierTeam Lucie7907131
39AnneliesDemetsElla-Mariekes7988129
40MattijsLeenknegtEtixx Drinktixx7967123
41AntoonChiersDe blauwe garde7813121
42StevenDe ClercqChasse Patate7995121
43IvanT'JampensBouvelo7928120
44Anne-SophieSerletK-Town Koereurs (maar beter)7970120
45PieterDevreeseExcellent team7978120
46JoostTytgatjack russels7988118
47KoenDenhaerynck1steprijs7993118
48MathiasVan SteenbergheDe fase van de waarheid7997118
49FrederikMaegheDe Vuile Wieken7988115
50PieterVandammeFORSETI7976113
51ChristineVan AelstFISTON7993113
52GregoryLioenDyNaMixs_Odorney7942110
53PascalMeirlaenTGV7863109
54Pieter Chierseigen kweek8000109
55DimitriVan CauwenbergheThe Chocolate Masters7910108
56AndreVan BosbekeBadBadNotGood7984108
57WouterTjampensWTE7993108
58Stijnvan DienderenDe Stoempers7992106
59VéroniqueNimmegeersde brieljantjes7952105
60EricVan LierdeEnergetico senior7981104
61JoachimVan BosbekeDen Eendracht7999104
62KoenVervaekeDe kettingrokers7971103
63LudwigTuytensbrowning7996103
64CédricCattrysseFC Seys-Roelens7935101
65PieterSoeteAlexe7953101
66PatrickHuybensGuanaco7955101
67WimBlommeBlizegem7972101
68LoreVan EenoogheSchuiversvaneenooghe7996101
69Joke Vanhaelemeesch winning lady 2014 🙂 792499
70WouterSixGaan met die banaan799599
71JannesCapoenCatael Jeugd784396
72SybilleGeersIk ken meer van koers dan Bram en Stefaan793496
73HenkCapoenDe vliegende kwakers795196
74PieterTurtelboomDe kleppers795396
75ThomasSantonDe Pelikaan795696
76LasseVierstraeteBaroudeur797996
77PietMaesSP Racing PMA1798996
78PieterSoeteCaesar799296
79LouisOlivierOliviers' vedetten799396
80KarelMaesDie gasten breken mijne living hier af!799596
81CathyLiPLOEGstraat799896
82StevenVanderhaegheVanderhaeghe Classics799896
83DimitriDe ScheerderTeam Roman799695
84ElewoutMaesDe Toptrappers798894
85JanVannesteNovybikers 5798994
86BrechtDeketeleU!troepteken767091
87IgorWagemansGorilla Greipel785291
88KoenDefoortKOEN789391
89StefaanVan de VeldeRemember 2013792691
90FrankLonckeFan Club Anglo 14797091
91MaartenDe BoeFlemish Cycling Team 797391
92EddyDe WaeleVODO797591
93JoostVan LaereLucky winner797791
94BertFritsDe Ramptoeristen797991
95JosDecockULTRAVELO798391
96StevenVerniersHelse Helden798691
97DieterVan LierdeEnergetico junior799191
98RingoSchouttetenMickeybike799491
99BartDemancaramba799591
100FransSoeteFRACAR 1799591
101IgnaceDevreeseEs gibt nur ein Rüdi Selig799691
102MiekeTurtelboomA bloc party799891
103TimSteelantVichte4cycling798786
104JasperMaesTeenageMutantCyclingTurtles (TMCT)799586
105JochenMoresKoprijders799686
106JanVannesteNovybikers 2798781
107JanVannesteNovybikers 3732576
108EricDemetsABDU798672
109PascalMeirlaenTurbo788468
110MichaëlDe BaetsAlléGow799267
111TimotyT'JampensWilly Naessens Construct799356
112KoenVan HoeRingo kent er niets van799756
113AlexanderOckierVan tiene negen est elve788654
114DavidVerhelstIk ken meer van koers dan Blomme799054
115JanVannesteNovybikers 3797351
116RubenDenhaerynckde winnaars799751
117KristofDesmedtDummies Maffe Mentenslikkers796346
118BertReynaertDe rappe stampers795942
119JoostTytgatThe dirty dozen796841
120JanDemasurePloegsteert799339
121Gilles VerhulstDacia Cycling Team781034
122NathalieHauletDiNaPiMa Cycling Team797229
123WouterTackKrekel33785227
124XavierCornelissenNAMKA799827
125KarenLagaeEconomisten zijn Excel beginnelingen792426
126BertDe WaeleSJ Safety Jogger797322
127MelissaTuytensCaMaPie798122
128KarelVanoverveltTeam Jolie798322
129BartDecattelleIk ken meer van koers dan Jan795118
130DavyVierstraeteWheelie799018
131ThijsSoenssnelsnel797017
132PieterMariusWTC De Ledecrossers795515
133StevenPauwelsTeam Delta797613
134GuyLagaAtletico798113
135KürtDevriezeDe turbokitten798913
136MattiasCapoenDe Pedaalridders800011
137HerlindeVanwynsbergheTeam Warre790410
138BertDewitteDe Wieltjeszuigers796510
139BrechtDesmet-CarlierDe Vliegende Kuiten797110
140Frederick ThomaThoma797410
141JanMaesPEPE MARCEL797910
142IneLanduytVictorius secret798810
143BramClaeysDe trotse torens799810
144MatthiasZulianiApex Inbound799910
145DirkTheryTriatleten volmaakter dan coureurs?800010
146BertSchietgatO'Dorney Kuurne76395
147C&WCyclisten&Wielertoeristen79055
148AlexanderHouzetLegt die steenbrokken zelve!79275
149ReinoutMaesTeam Briek79405
150FabriceLagarunning-amigo79435
151JanVannesteNovybikers 179525
152KoenDebockBokki Sjnokki79865
153JurgenVerscheldeCalpé Caylar79865
154AngeloVan HoveDe aanklampers79945
155PieterDe BruyckerDe 2de rij79965
156RibbensJanJan79985
157Koen De LeersnijderWTC De Strijkijzers79995
158NathalieJacxsensDe keikopkes78460
159ArneLapierreDe demareurs79870
160KlaasCarretteSchuiferscarrette79890
161JanDeluykerTeam JDesign79930

Brabantse Pijl 2015

NrVoornaamNaamPloegnaamBudgetScore
1FransSoeteFRACAR 27995274
2RoelMasscheleinDe Gullegemspurters7988172
3MiekeDe Waelevergane glories7961151
4BartDe Lodderde kasseifretters7995134
5BenteVierstraetePedala799598
6RubenDenhaerynckde winnaars799798
7HenkCapoenDe klimmende kwakers799998
8HermanDhaenensOSCAR & DE FLANDRIENS799998
9Pieter Chierseigen kweek800098
10EricVan LierdeEnergetico senior798190
11KarelHolvoetSnoeiharde Spechten v. 06800087
12PietMaesSP Racing P1798578
13JanVannesteNovybikers 3797377
14PascalMeirlaenTGV786372
15KristofDesmedtDummies Maffe Mentenslikkers796372
16Tomas Verraes The minigolfking of bowling 796472
17FreeClaerboutTotentrekkers798072
18AndyMoermankuurne sprinters798372
19EricDemetsABDU798672
20RonnyDe Roreplakwaaiers798972
21MathieuFlorinDe stugge stoempers799172
22StefaanLernoutLa Bombe799272
23TimotyT'JampensWilly Naessens Construct799372
24KoenVan HoeRingo kent er niets van799772
25KoenDe BockFC De Dauwtrappers 799872
26PieterCannieCannie Geert NV800072
27PieterCannieKapsalon Carine800072
28TomVandemoorteleciclisti pazzi800072
29BramSchietgatKBK001798667
30ChristofDe SaedeleerDe PEDE-ALLOOS776362
31JeroenBuyckVelouria Zelem780162
32StefaanVan de VeldeRemember 2013792662
33GregoryLioenDyNaMixs_Odorney794262
34JanVannesteNovybikers 2798762
35PieterTaghonMAJOJUKIPI800062
36PieterVandammeFORSETI797648
37ThomasSoeteAC Milan op de fiets785144
38FrederikMaegheDe Vuile Wieken798831
39LievenSichienTeam Fazant 2015792726
40ReinoutMaesTeam Briek794026
41PieterTurtelboomDe kleppers795326
42PatrickHuybensGuanaco795526
43DieterDe JansM.&D.796426
44NathalieHauletDiNaPiMa Cycling Team797226
45MaartenDe BoeFlemish Cycling Team 797326
46BertDe WaeleSJ Safety Jogger797326
47EddyDe WaeleVODO797526
48KoenDebockBokki Sjnokki798626
49KlaasCarretteSchuiferscarrette798926
50KürtDevriezeDe turbokitten798926
51DavyVierstraeteWheelie799026
52JanDeluykerTeam JDesign799326
53JozefaDegezelleANTOON799526
54KarelMaesDie gasten breken mijne living hier af!799526
55JochenMoresKoprijders799626
56BramClaeysDe trotse torens799826
57MattiasCapoenDe Pedaalridders800026
58PeterD'heygereMonina800026
59ChristineVan AelstFISTON799310
60AngeloVan HoveDe aanklampers79949
61PascalMeirlaenTurbo78845
62ThomasSantonDe Pelikaan79565
63WimBlommeBlizegem79725
64Frederick ThomaThoma79745
65BertFritsDe Ramptoeristen79795
66AndreVan BosbekeBadBadNotGood79845
67IneLanduytVictorius secret79885
68BenjaminClinckRAAID BUS & COACH79895
69PietMaesSP Racing PMA179895
70StevenDe ClercqChasse Patate79955
71MatthiasZulianiApex Inbound79995
72JanVannesteNovybikers 373250
73BertSchietgatO'Dorney Kuurne76390
74BrechtDeketeleU!troepteken76700
75Gilles VerhulstDacia Cycling Team78100
76AntoonChiersDe blauwe garde78130
77JannesCapoenCatael Jeugd78430
78NathalieJacxsensDe keikopkes78460
79WouterTackKrekel3378520
80IgorWagemansGorilla Greipel78520
81Bram Vandeputte Spartallara 78790
82AlexanderOckierVan tiene negen est elve78860
83KoenDefoortKOEN78930
84JosefienDerammelaereThe Sky is the Limit78950
85HerlindeVanwynsbergheTeam Warre79040
86C&WCyclisten&Wielertoeristen79050
87TrienByttebierTeam Lucie79070
88DimitriVan CauwenbergheThe Chocolate Masters79100
89KarenLagaeEconomisten zijn Excel beginnelingen79240
90Joke Vanhaelemeesch winning lady 2014 🙂 79240
91AlexanderHouzetLegt die steenbrokken zelve!79270
92IvanT'JampensBouvelo79280
93SybilleGeersIk ken meer van koers dan Bram en Stefaan79340
94CédricCattrysseFC Seys-Roelens79350
95FabriceLagarunning-amigo79430
96HenkCapoenDe vliegende kwakers79510
97BartDecattelleIk ken meer van koers dan Jan79510
98VéroniqueNimmegeersde brieljantjes79520
99JanVannesteNovybikers 179520
100PieterSoeteAlexe79530
101Jan Vandeputte De Marie - Jeannekes 79530
102PieterMariusWTC De Ledecrossers79550
103BertReynaertDe rappe stampers79590
104BertDewitteDe Wieltjeszuigers79650
105MattijsLeenknegtEtixx Drinktixx79670
106JoostTytgatThe dirty dozen79680
107FrankLonckeFan Club Anglo 1479700
108Anne-SophieSerletK-Town Koereurs (maar beter)79700
109ThijsSoenssnelsnel79700
110BrechtDesmet-CarlierDe Vliegende Kuiten79710
111KoenVervaekeDe kettingrokers79710
112Davy DebelStudio Balterio79760
113StevenPauwelsTeam Delta79760
114JoostVan LaereLucky winner79770
115PieterDevreeseExcellent team79780
116JanMaesPEPE MARCEL79790
117LasseVierstraeteBaroudeur79790
118GuyLagaAtletico79810
119MelissaTuytensCaMaPie79810
120JosDecockULTRAVELO79830
121KarelVanoverveltTeam Jolie79830
122StevenVerniersHelse Helden79860
123JurgenVerscheldeCalpé Caylar79860
124ArneLapierreDe demareurs79870
125HanneloreLazeureVoor de leute79870
126TimSteelantVichte4cycling79870
127AnneliesDemetsElla-Mariekes79880
128ElewoutMaesDe Toptrappers79880
129JoostTytgatjack russels79880
130JanVannesteNovybikers 579890
131DavidVerhelstIk ken meer van koers dan Blomme79900
132DieterVan LierdeEnergetico junior79910
133MichaëlDe BaetsAlléGow79920
134PieterSoeteCaesar79920
135Stijnvan DienderenDe Stoempers79920
136JanDemasurePloegsteert79930
137KoenDenhaerynck1steprijs79930
138LouisOlivierOliviers' vedetten79930
139WouterTjampensWTE79930
140RingoSchouttetenMickeybike79940
141BartDemancaramba79950
142JasperMaesTeenageMutantCyclingTurtles (TMCT)79950
143WouterSixGaan met die banaan79950
144FransSoeteFRACAR 179950
145FrederikVandenbogaerdeK-Town Koereurs79950
146PieterDe BruyckerDe 2de rij79960
147DimitriDe ScheerderTeam Roman79960
148IgnaceDevreeseEs gibt nur ein Rüdi Selig79960
149LudwigTuytensbrowning79960
150LoreVan EenoogheSchuiversvaneenooghe79960
151RalfKeukeleireTandje bie79970
152MathiasVan SteenbergheDe fase van de waarheid79970
153XavierCornelissenNAMKA79980
154RibbensJanJan79980
155CathyLiPLOEGstraat79980
156MiekeTurtelboomA bloc party79980
157StevenVanderhaegheVanderhaeghe Classics79980
158Koen De LeersnijderWTC De Strijkijzers79990
159JoachimVan BosbekeDen Eendracht79990
160YannickBeheytEscapeRoom.Gent80000
161DirkTheryTriatleten volmaakter dan coureurs?80000

Paris-Roubaix 2015

NrVoornaamNaamPloegnaamBudgetScore
1DieterVan LierdeEnergetico junior7991868
2Davy DebelStudio Balterio7976809
3MathieuFlorinDe stugge stoempers7991752
4SybilleGeersIk ken meer van koers dan Bram en Stefaan7934688
5ElewoutMaesDe Toptrappers7988664
6TimotyT'JampensWilly Naessens Construct7993661
7BertDe WaeleSJ Safety Jogger7973657
8PietMaesSP Racing PMA17989655
9JasperMaesTeenageMutantCyclingTurtles (TMCT)7995627
10FrankLonckeFan Club Anglo 147970606
11AngeloVan HoveDe aanklampers7994600
12StevenVerniersHelse Helden7986593
13JoostTytgatjack russels7988584
14LouisOlivierOliviers' vedetten7993580
15JoachimVan BosbekeDen Eendracht7999573
16IgnaceDevreeseEs gibt nur ein Rüdi Selig7996571
17PieterMariusWTC De Ledecrossers7955570
18JoostVan LaereLucky winner7977560
19BrechtDeketeleU!troepteken7670559
20AntoonChiersDe blauwe garde7813552
21DimitriVan CauwenbergheThe Chocolate Masters7910549
22KoenDefoortKOEN7893546
23MiekeTurtelboomA bloc party7998544
24ThomasSantonDe Pelikaan7956541
25EricDemetsABDU7986541
26PatrickHuybensGuanaco7955538
27LasseVierstraeteBaroudeur7979535
28WimBlommeBlizegem7972531
29JeroenBuyckVelouria Zelem7801529
30JosefienDerammelaereThe Sky is the Limit7895526
31RoelMasscheleinDe Gullegemspurters7988526
32HenkCapoenDe vliegende kwakers7951524
33RalfKeukeleireTandje bie7997515
34AndyMoermankuurne sprinters7983514
35CédricCattrysseFC Seys-Roelens7935511
36PieterSoeteAlexe7953509
37BartDemancaramba7995508
38PieterCannieCannie Geert NV8000503
39MathiasVan SteenbergheDe fase van de waarheid7997502
40VéroniqueNimmegeersde brieljantjes7952499
41StefaanLernoutLa Bombe7992499
42KarelMaesDie gasten breken mijne living hier af!7995486
43ChristineVan AelstFISTON7993484
44GuyLagaAtletico7981474
45LoreVan EenoogheSchuiversvaneenooghe7996472
46EddyDe WaeleVODO7975468
47NathalieJacxsensDe keikopkes7846467
48KoenDebockBokki Sjnokki7986455
49PieterTurtelboomDe kleppers7953453
50Anne-SophieSerletK-Town Koereurs (maar beter)7970451
51KürtDevriezeDe turbokitten7989450
52WouterSixGaan met die banaan7995440
53PieterDe BruyckerDe 2de rij7996438
54BertFritsDe Ramptoeristen7979423
55Koen De LeersnijderWTC De Strijkijzers7999421
56WouterTackKrekel337852419
57KoenVervaekeDe kettingrokers7971419
58AndreVan BosbekeBadBadNotGood7984419
59PieterSoeteCaesar7992419
60ChristofDe SaedeleerDe PEDE-ALLOOS7763417
61HerlindeVanwynsbergheTeam Warre7904416
62StefaanVan de VeldeRemember 20137926415
63CathyLiPLOEGstraat7998413
64Bram Vandeputte Spartallara 7879410
65Frederick ThomaThoma7974410
66HanneloreLazeureVoor de leute7987409
67IvanT'JampensBouvelo7928406
68HermanDhaenensOSCAR & DE FLANDRIENS7999406
69FrederikMaegheDe Vuile Wieken7988402
70BenteVierstraetePedala7995401
71FrederikVandenbogaerdeK-Town Koereurs7995397
72KlaasCarretteSchuiferscarrette7989389
73YannickBeheytEscapeRoom.Gent8000385
74JosDecockULTRAVELO7983381
75KoenDe BockFC De Dauwtrappers 7998379
76IgorWagemansGorilla Greipel7852374
77MaartenDe BoeFlemish Cycling Team 7973374
78Stijnvan DienderenDe Stoempers7992361
79AnneliesDemetsElla-Mariekes7988359
80BartDecattelleIk ken meer van koers dan Jan7951354
81RonnyDe Roreplakwaaiers7989351
82AlexanderHouzetLegt die steenbrokken zelve!7927349
83WouterTjampensWTE7993347
84KoenDenhaerynck1steprijs7993342
85FabriceLagarunning-amigo7943336
86BartDe Lodderde kasseifretters7995336
87PieterVandammeFORSETI7976335
88RibbensJanJan7998335
89PieterCannieKapsalon Carine8000333
90JanDeluykerTeam JDesign7993329
91RingoSchouttetenMickeybike7994327
92TrienByttebierTeam Lucie7907325
93StevenPauwelsTeam Delta7976325
94JurgenVerscheldeCalpé Caylar7986325
95ReinoutMaesTeam Briek7940323
96XavierCornelissenNAMKA7998319
97Joke Vanhaelemeesch winning lady 2014 🙂 7924317
98KarenLagaeEconomisten zijn Excel beginnelingen7924313
99StevenDe ClercqChasse Patate7995305
100BrechtDesmet-CarlierDe Vliegende Kuiten7971296
101C&WCyclisten&Wielertoeristen7905295
102MichaëlDe BaetsAlléGow7992293
103BramClaeysDe trotse torens7998291
104JanDemasurePloegsteert7993285
105Jan Vandeputte De Marie - Jeannekes 7953284
106JochenMoresKoprijders7996284
107MattijsLeenknegtEtixx Drinktixx7967282
108KarelVanoverveltTeam Jolie7983280
109MelissaTuytensCaMaPie7981279
110ArneLapierreDe demareurs7987279
111FransSoeteFRACAR 17995279
112BertReynaertDe rappe stampers7959278
113BertSchietgatO'Dorney Kuurne7639275
114KristofDesmedtDummies Maffe Mentenslikkers7963275
115BertDewitteDe Wieltjeszuigers7965275
116KoenVan HoeRingo kent er niets van7997274
117Gilles VerhulstDacia Cycling Team7810273
118Tomas Verraes The minigolfking of bowling 7964270
119NathalieHauletDiNaPiMa Cycling Team7972269
120LudwigTuytensbrowning7996269
121ThomasSoeteAC Milan op de fiets7851266
122StevenVanderhaegheVanderhaeghe Classics7998266
123FransSoeteFRACAR 27995265
124TimSteelantVichte4cycling7987261
125PieterTaghonMAJOJUKIPI8000261
126JanVannesteNovybikers 57989253
127LievenSichienTeam Fazant 20157927247
128PeterD'heygereMonina8000242
129BramSchietgatKBK0017986238
130JannesCapoenCatael Jeugd7843232
131ThijsSoenssnelsnel7970231
132BenjaminClinckRAAID BUS & COACH7989230
133PascalMeirlaenTGV7863229
134Pieter Chierseigen kweek8000229
135IneLanduytVictorius secret7988222
136DavidVerhelstIk ken meer van koers dan Blomme7990212
137TomVandemoorteleciclisti pazzi8000209
138PieterDevreeseExcellent team7978205
139JanMaesPEPE MARCEL7979183
140DirkTheryTriatleten volmaakter dan coureurs?8000183
141MatthiasZulianiApex Inbound7999181
142JozefaDegezelleANTOON7995170
143AlexanderOckierVan tiene negen est elve7886168
144MattiasCapoenDe Pedaalridders8000168
145GregoryLioenDyNaMixs_Odorney7942167
146DimitriDe ScheerderTeam Roman7996166
147JoostTytgatThe dirty dozen7968155
148PascalMeirlaenTurbo7884146
149JanVannesteNovybikers 17952143
150DavyVierstraeteWheelie7990116
151RubenDenhaerynckde winnaars7997116
152JanVannesteNovybikers 37325113
153JanVannesteNovybikers 27987111
154DieterDe JansM.&D.796487
155JanVannesteNovybikers 3797387
156EricVan LierdeEnergetico senior798181
157MiekeDe Waelevergane glories79610
158FreeClaerboutTotentrekkers79800
159PietMaesSP Racing P179850
160HenkCapoenDe klimmende kwakers79990
161KarelHolvoetSnoeiharde Spechten v. 0680000

Scheldeprijs 2015

NrVoornaamNaamPloegnaamBudgetScore
1HerlindeVanwynsbergheTeam Warre7904234
2Anne-SophieSerletK-Town Koereurs (maar beter)7970229
3BrechtDesmet-CarlierDe Vliegende Kuiten7971194
4KoenDebockBokki Sjnokki7986188
5KlaasCarretteSchuiferscarrette7989188
6FransSoeteFRACAR 17995162
7PascalMeirlaenTurbo7884160
8Joke Vanhaelemeesch winning lady 2014 🙂 7924160
9PieterTaghonMAJOJUKIPI8000156
10JanMaesPEPE MARCEL7979155
11BartDemancaramba7995155
12BertSchietgatO'Dorney Kuurne7639145
13SybilleGeersIk ken meer van koers dan Bram en Stefaan7934145
14ReinoutMaesTeam Briek7940145
15FabriceLagarunning-amigo7943145
16PieterSoeteAlexe7953145
17BertReynaertDe rappe stampers7959145
18FrankLonckeFan Club Anglo 147970145
19DieterVan LierdeEnergetico junior7991145
20KoenDenhaerynck1steprijs7993145
21LouisOlivierOliviers' vedetten7993145
22LudwigTuytensbrowning7996145
23XavierCornelissenNAMKA7998145
24RibbensJanJan7998145
25DirkTheryTriatleten volmaakter dan coureurs?8000145
26KoenDefoortKOEN7893140
27PieterTurtelboomDe kleppers7953140
28NathalieHauletDiNaPiMa Cycling Team7972140
29EddyDe WaeleVODO7975140
30PieterVandammeFORSETI7976140
31GuyLagaAtletico7981140
32JosDecockULTRAVELO7983140
33JurgenVerscheldeCalpé Caylar7986140
34ArneLapierreDe demareurs7987140
35MichaëlDe BaetsAlléGow7992140
36JanDeluykerTeam JDesign7993140
37RingoSchouttetenMickeybike7994140
38KarelMaesDie gasten breken mijne living hier af!7995140
39WouterSixGaan met die banaan7995140
40DimitriDe ScheerderTeam Roman7996140
41JochenMoresKoprijders7996140
42MattiasCapoenDe Pedaalridders8000140
43PeterD'heygereMonina8000140
44VéroniqueNimmegeersde brieljantjes795287
45FransSoeteFRACAR 2799584
46StevenPauwelsTeam Delta797672
47JoostTytgatThe dirty dozen796854
48PatrickHuybensGuanaco795553
49AlexanderHouzetLegt die steenbrokken zelve!792750
50ThijsSoenssnelsnel797048
51Davy DebelStudio Balterio797648
52MelissaTuytensCaMaPie798148
53EricDemetsABDU798648
54LoreVan EenoogheSchuiversvaneenooghe799648
55AndreVan BosbekeBadBadNotGood798436
56BartDecattelleIk ken meer van koers dan Jan795130
57BramClaeysDe trotse torens799830
58CédricCattrysseFC Seys-Roelens793515
59Jan Vandeputte De Marie - Jeannekes 795315
60BertFritsDe Ramptoeristen797915
61AndyMoermankuurne sprinters798315
62StevenVerniersHelse Helden798615
63TomVandemoorteleciclisti pazzi800010
64ChristofDe SaedeleerDe PEDE-ALLOOS77635
65JeroenBuyckVelouria Zelem78015
66IvanT'JampensBouvelo79285
67HenkCapoenDe vliegende kwakers79515
68DieterDe JansM.&D.79645
69BertDewitteDe Wieltjeszuigers79655
70MattijsLeenknegtEtixx Drinktixx79675
71PieterDevreeseExcellent team79785
72LasseVierstraeteBaroudeur79795
73KarelVanoverveltTeam Jolie79835
74BramSchietgatKBK00179865
75HanneloreLazeureVoor de leute79875
76FrederikMaegheDe Vuile Wieken79885
77ElewoutMaesDe Toptrappers79885
78RonnyDe Roreplakwaaiers79895
79DavyVierstraeteWheelie79905
80MathieuFlorinDe stugge stoempers79915
81PieterSoeteCaesar79925
82Stijnvan DienderenDe Stoempers79925
83WouterTjampensWTE79935
84TimotyT'JampensWilly Naessens Construct79935
85JozefaDegezelleANTOON79955
86RalfKeukeleireTandje bie79975
87KoenVan HoeRingo kent er niets van79975
88MathiasVan SteenbergheDe fase van de waarheid79975
89JoachimVan BosbekeDen Eendracht79995
90JanVannesteNovybikers 373250
91BrechtDeketeleU!troepteken76700
92Gilles VerhulstDacia Cycling Team78100
93AntoonChiersDe blauwe garde78130
94JannesCapoenCatael Jeugd78430
95NathalieJacxsensDe keikopkes78460
96ThomasSoeteAC Milan op de fiets78510
97WouterTackKrekel3378520
98IgorWagemansGorilla Greipel78520
99PascalMeirlaenTGV78630
100Bram Vandeputte Spartallara 78790
101AlexanderOckierVan tiene negen est elve78860
102JosefienDerammelaereThe Sky is the Limit78950
103C&WCyclisten&Wielertoeristen79050
104TrienByttebierTeam Lucie79070
105DimitriVan CauwenbergheThe Chocolate Masters79100
106KarenLagaeEconomisten zijn Excel beginnelingen79240
107StefaanVan de VeldeRemember 201379260
108LievenSichienTeam Fazant 201579270
109GregoryLioenDyNaMixs_Odorney79420
110JanVannesteNovybikers 179520
111PieterMariusWTC De Ledecrossers79550
112ThomasSantonDe Pelikaan79560
113MiekeDe Waelevergane glories79610
114KristofDesmedtDummies Maffe Mentenslikkers79630
115Tomas Verraes The minigolfking of bowling 79640
116KoenVervaekeDe kettingrokers79710
117WimBlommeBlizegem79720
118MaartenDe BoeFlemish Cycling Team 79730
119BertDe WaeleSJ Safety Jogger79730
120JanVannesteNovybikers 379730
121Frederick ThomaThoma79740
122JoostVan LaereLucky winner79770
123FreeClaerboutTotentrekkers79800
124EricVan LierdeEnergetico senior79810
125PietMaesSP Racing P179850
126TimSteelantVichte4cycling79870
127JanVannesteNovybikers 279870
128AnneliesDemetsElla-Mariekes79880
129IneLanduytVictorius secret79880
130RoelMasscheleinDe Gullegemspurters79880
131JoostTytgatjack russels79880
132BenjaminClinckRAAID BUS & COACH79890
133KürtDevriezeDe turbokitten79890
134PietMaesSP Racing PMA179890
135JanVannesteNovybikers 579890
136DavidVerhelstIk ken meer van koers dan Blomme79900
137StefaanLernoutLa Bombe79920
138JanDemasurePloegsteert79930
139ChristineVan AelstFISTON79930
140AngeloVan HoveDe aanklampers79940
141StevenDe ClercqChasse Patate79950
142BartDe Lodderde kasseifretters79950
143JasperMaesTeenageMutantCyclingTurtles (TMCT)79950
144FrederikVandenbogaerdeK-Town Koereurs79950
145BenteVierstraetePedala79950
146PieterDe BruyckerDe 2de rij79960
147IgnaceDevreeseEs gibt nur ein Rüdi Selig79960
148RubenDenhaerynckde winnaars79970
149KoenDe BockFC De Dauwtrappers 79980
150CathyLiPLOEGstraat79980
151MiekeTurtelboomA bloc party79980
152StevenVanderhaegheVanderhaeghe Classics79980
153HenkCapoenDe klimmende kwakers79990
154Koen De LeersnijderWTC De Strijkijzers79990
155HermanDhaenensOSCAR & DE FLANDRIENS79990
156MatthiasZulianiApex Inbound79990
157YannickBeheytEscapeRoom.Gent80000
158PieterCannieCannie Geert NV80000
159PieterCannieKapsalon Carine80000
160Pieter Chierseigen kweek80000
161KarelHolvoetSnoeiharde Spechten v. 0680000

Ronde van Vlaanderen 2015

NrVoornaamNaamPloegnaamBudgetScore
1FrankLonckeFan Club Anglo 147970857
2DieterVan LierdeEnergetico junior7991822
3BartDemancaramba7995781
4JurgenVerscheldeCalpé Caylar7986775
5LudwigTuytensbrowning7996720
6SybilleGeersIk ken meer van koers dan Bram en Stefaan7934716
7PascalMeirlaenTurbo7884707
8RingoSchouttetenMickeybike7994707
9LouisOlivierOliviers' vedetten7993700
10JoachimVan BosbekeDen Eendracht7999700
11KoenDefoortKOEN7893699
12HenkCapoenDe vliegende kwakers7951691
13WouterSixGaan met die banaan7995680
14PieterTurtelboomDe kleppers7953674
15KoenDebockBokki Sjnokki7986662
16PietMaesSP Racing PMA17989661
17EddyDe WaeleVODO7975658
18KarelMaesDie gasten breken mijne living hier af!7995654
19KoenDenhaerynck1steprijs7993634
20PieterVandammeFORSETI7976633
21JoostVan LaereLucky winner7977629
22PieterSoeteAlexe7953616
23FabriceLagarunning-amigo7943611
24MattiasCapoenDe Pedaalridders8000607
25GuyLagaAtletico7981601
26DirkTheryTriatleten volmaakter dan coureurs?8000600
27JanMaesPEPE MARCEL7979595
28HanneloreLazeureVoor de leute7987592
29StevenVerniersHelse Helden7986585
30JochenMoresKoprijders7996582
31Anne-SophieSerletK-Town Koereurs (maar beter)7970561
32FransSoeteFRACAR 17995560
33NathalieHauletDiNaPiMa Cycling Team7972549
34RibbensJanJan7998540
35LasseVierstraeteBaroudeur7979539
36KlaasCarretteSchuiferscarrette7989532
37Koen De LeersnijderWTC De Strijkijzers7999532
38ElewoutMaesDe Toptrappers7988531
39JosDecockULTRAVELO7983530
40ArneLapierreDe demareurs7987530
41MiekeTurtelboomA bloc party7998530
42JanDeluykerTeam JDesign7993527
43DavidVerhelstIk ken meer van koers dan Blomme7990519
44ReinoutMaesTeam Briek7940517
45DimitriDe ScheerderTeam Roman7996512
46PatrickHuybensGuanaco7955507
47IgorWagemansGorilla Greipel7852506
48ThomasSoeteAC Milan op de fiets7851505
49IgnaceDevreeseEs gibt nur ein Rüdi Selig7996505
50YannickBeheytEscapeRoom.Gent8000505
51MathieuFlorinDe stugge stoempers7991500
52TimSteelantVichte4cycling7987496
53XavierCornelissenNAMKA7998495
54MaartenDe BoeFlemish Cycling Team 7973494
55JasperMaesTeenageMutantCyclingTurtles (TMCT)7995494
56StevenVanderhaegheVanderhaeghe Classics7998488
57BertReynaertDe rappe stampers7959487
58PieterDe BruyckerDe 2de rij7996480
59MichaëlDe BaetsAlléGow7992475
60Joke Vanhaelemeesch winning lady 2014 🙂 7924474
61KoenVervaekeDe kettingrokers7971471
62KoenDe BockFC De Dauwtrappers 7998471
63BrechtDeketeleU!troepteken7670468
64AngeloVan HoveDe aanklampers7994468
65Tomas Verraes The minigolfking of bowling 7964464
66PieterTaghonMAJOJUKIPI8000461
67BertFritsDe Ramptoeristen7979459
68PieterMariusWTC De Ledecrossers7955452
69HerlindeVanwynsbergheTeam Warre7904444
70PieterSoeteCaesar7992440
71Frederick ThomaThoma7974437
72StefaanVan de VeldeRemember 20137926435
73TimotyT'JampensWilly Naessens Construct7993435
74RoelMasscheleinDe Gullegemspurters7988432
75Davy DebelStudio Balterio7976431
76AndreVan BosbekeBadBadNotGood7984430
77AntoonChiersDe blauwe garde7813427
78WouterTjampensWTE7993427
79BertDe WaeleSJ Safety Jogger7973422
80DimitriVan CauwenbergheThe Chocolate Masters7910417
81WimBlommeBlizegem7972415
82PieterCannieCannie Geert NV8000413
83JosefienDerammelaereThe Sky is the Limit7895411
84AnneliesDemetsElla-Mariekes7988411
85BenteVierstraetePedala7995407
86BramClaeysDe trotse torens7998407
87JeroenBuyckVelouria Zelem7801406
88NathalieJacxsensDe keikopkes7846405
89JanVannesteNovybikers 17952402
90MelissaTuytensCaMaPie7981402
91RubenDenhaerynckde winnaars7997400
92CathyLiPLOEGstraat7998400
93MatthiasZulianiApex Inbound7999398
94FrederikVandenbogaerdeK-Town Koereurs7995396
95PeterD'heygereMonina8000392
96C&WCyclisten&Wielertoeristen7905385
97FrederikMaegheDe Vuile Wieken7988383
98LoreVan EenoogheSchuiversvaneenooghe7996383
99HermanDhaenensOSCAR & DE FLANDRIENS7999383
100PieterDevreeseExcellent team7978377
101DavyVierstraeteWheelie7990376
102BertSchietgatO'Dorney Kuurne7639375
103JanDemasurePloegsteert7993372
104StefaanLernoutLa Bombe7992371
105MattijsLeenknegtEtixx Drinktixx7967370
106BrechtDesmet-CarlierDe Vliegende Kuiten7971370
107PascalMeirlaenTGV7863366
108IvanT'JampensBouvelo7928353
109Stijnvan DienderenDe Stoempers7992353
110BartDecattelleIk ken meer van koers dan Jan7951350
111Pieter Chierseigen kweek8000349
112ThomasSantonDe Pelikaan7956343
113JoostTytgatjack russels7988341
114ChristofDe SaedeleerDe PEDE-ALLOOS7763340
115KarenLagaeEconomisten zijn Excel beginnelingen7924340
116AndyMoermankuurne sprinters7983340
117RonnyDe Roreplakwaaiers7989340
118KürtDevriezeDe turbokitten7989333
119JanVannesteNovybikers 57989333
120LievenSichienTeam Fazant 20157927330
121CédricCattrysseFC Seys-Roelens7935330
122BramSchietgatKBK0017986315
123BartDe Lodderde kasseifretters7995311
124AlexanderHouzetLegt die steenbrokken zelve!7927309
125EricDemetsABDU7986307
126JanVannesteNovybikers 27987305
127KarelVanoverveltTeam Jolie7983302
128PieterCannieKapsalon Carine8000301
129FransSoeteFRACAR 27995299
130ChristineVan AelstFISTON7993297
131JannesCapoenCatael Jeugd7843295
132KoenVan HoeRingo kent er niets van7997295
133EricVan LierdeEnergetico senior7981271
134RalfKeukeleireTandje bie7997267
135ThijsSoenssnelsnel7970266
136Gilles VerhulstDacia Cycling Team7810260
137VéroniqueNimmegeersde brieljantjes7952260
138MathiasVan SteenbergheDe fase van de waarheid7997256
139BertDewitteDe Wieltjeszuigers7965252
140JoostTytgatThe dirty dozen7968248
141Bram Vandeputte Spartallara 7879245
142TomVandemoorteleciclisti pazzi8000240
143TrienByttebierTeam Lucie7907235
144IneLanduytVictorius secret7988218
145KristofDesmedtDummies Maffe Mentenslikkers7963215
146AlexanderOckierVan tiene negen est elve7886199
147JanVannesteNovybikers 37973192
148WouterTackKrekel337852189
149StevenDe ClercqChasse Patate7995184
150Jan Vandeputte De Marie - Jeannekes 7953179
151DieterDe JansM.&D.7964174
152BenjaminClinckRAAID BUS & COACH7989168
153JanVannesteNovybikers 37325162
154GregoryLioenDyNaMixs_Odorney7942151
155JozefaDegezelleANTOON7995134
156StevenPauwelsTeam Delta7976104
157HenkCapoenDe klimmende kwakers799927
158MiekeDe Waelevergane glories79610
159FreeClaerboutTotentrekkers79800
160PietMaesSP Racing P179850
161KarelHolvoetSnoeiharde Spechten v. 0680000

Gent-Wevelgem 2015

NrVoornaamNaamPloegnaamBudgetScore
1AngeloVan HoveDe aanklampers7994619
2JanDeluykerTeam JDesign7993495
3C&WCyclisten&Wielertoeristen7905487
4Joke Vanhaelemeesch winning lady 2014 🙂 7924485
5Jan Vandeputte De Marie - Jeannekes 7953483
6JurgenVerscheldeCalpé Caylar7986468
7JanVannesteNovybikers 37973438
8KoenVan HoeRingo kent er niets van7997413
9KarenLagaeEconomisten zijn Excel beginnelingen7924410
10DirkTheryTriatleten volmaakter dan coureurs?8000402
11LasseVierstraeteBaroudeur7979401
12JochenMoresKoprijders7996399
13PieterDe BruyckerDe 2de rij7996391
14BartDecattelleIk ken meer van koers dan Jan7951390
15JoostVan LaereLucky winner7977380
16StefaanVan de VeldeRemember 20137926375
17Tomas Verraes The minigolfking of bowling 7964375
18LievenSichienTeam Fazant 20157927369
19KoenDebockBokki Sjnokki7986369
20DavyVierstraeteWheelie7990366
21RingoSchouttetenMickeybike7994363
22BramClaeysDe trotse torens7998355
23Koen De LeersnijderWTC De Strijkijzers7999355
24EricVan LierdeEnergetico senior7981347
25HenkCapoenDe vliegende kwakers7951344
26MattiasCapoenDe Pedaalridders8000341
27MatthiasZulianiApex Inbound7999340
28ThijsSoenssnelsnel7970333
29KoenDenhaerynck1steprijs7993333
30IneLanduytVictorius secret7988332
31JoachimVan BosbekeDen Eendracht7999330
32BartDemancaramba7995328
33NathalieJacxsensDe keikopkes7846325
34JanVannesteNovybikers 17952320
35CathyLiPLOEGstraat7998314
36PietMaesSP Racing PMA17989313
37PieterTurtelboomDe kleppers7953312
38ReinoutMaesTeam Briek7940311
39JanMaesPEPE MARCEL7979311
40Gilles VerhulstDacia Cycling Team7810309
41PieterTaghonMAJOJUKIPI8000299
42PascalMeirlaenTurbo7884296
43AlexanderOckierVan tiene negen est elve7886294
44MiekeTurtelboomA bloc party7998294
45StevenVerniersHelse Helden7986284
46BertFritsDe Ramptoeristen7979281
47AlexanderHouzetLegt die steenbrokken zelve!7927279
48Frederick ThomaThoma7974279
49JanDemasurePloegsteert7993279
50YannickBeheytEscapeRoom.Gent8000279
51FransSoeteFRACAR 27995273
52ArneLapierreDe demareurs7987270
53JeroenBuyckVelouria Zelem7801269
54BartDe Lodderde kasseifretters7995269
55KlaasCarretteSchuiferscarrette7989265
56LouisOlivierOliviers' vedetten7993265
57RibbensJanJan7998265
58IvanT'JampensBouvelo7928264
59BenteVierstraetePedala7995264
60ThomasSoeteAC Milan op de fiets7851259
61HanneloreLazeureVoor de leute7987259
62TimSteelantVichte4cycling7987259
63TimotyT'JampensWilly Naessens Construct7993259
64StevenVanderhaegheVanderhaeghe Classics7998259
65JanVannesteNovybikers 27987254
66JanVannesteNovybikers 57989254
67RubenDenhaerynckde winnaars7997254
68TrienByttebierTeam Lucie7907250
69FrankLonckeFan Club Anglo 147970250
70BrechtDeketeleU!troepteken7670248
71FabriceLagarunning-amigo7943245
72DavidVerhelstIk ken meer van koers dan Blomme7990244
73DimitriDe ScheerderTeam Roman7996240
74KarelVanoverveltTeam Jolie7983239
75ElewoutMaesDe Toptrappers7988238
76LudwigTuytensbrowning7996235
77KarelMaesDie gasten breken mijne living hier af!7995234
78JannesCapoenCatael Jeugd7843223
79IgnaceDevreeseEs gibt nur ein Rüdi Selig7996218
80MichaëlDe BaetsAlléGow7992216
81GuyLagaAtletico7981214
82PieterDevreeseExcellent team7978213
83SybilleGeersIk ken meer van koers dan Bram en Stefaan7934209
84PieterMariusWTC De Ledecrossers7955207
85KoenDefoortKOEN7893204
86EddyDe WaeleVODO7975204
87PieterVandammeFORSETI7976204
88DieterVan LierdeEnergetico junior7991204
89MelissaTuytensCaMaPie7981201
90JosDecockULTRAVELO7983201
91KoenVervaekeDe kettingrokers7971198
92AndreVan BosbekeBadBadNotGood7984198
93PieterSoeteCaesar7992198
94Bram Vandeputte Spartallara 7879197
95BertReynaertDe rappe stampers7959194
96WouterSixGaan met die banaan7995194
97IgorWagemansGorilla Greipel7852193
98MattijsLeenknegtEtixx Drinktixx7967193
99MaartenDe BoeFlemish Cycling Team 7973193
100KoenDe BockFC De Dauwtrappers 7998193
101TomVandemoorteleciclisti pazzi8000193
102StevenDe ClercqChasse Patate7995192
103PascalMeirlaenTGV7863188
104Pieter Chierseigen kweek8000188
105VéroniqueNimmegeersde brieljantjes7952185
106ThomasSantonDe Pelikaan7956185
107StevenPauwelsTeam Delta7976182
108AndyMoermankuurne sprinters7983182
109FransSoeteFRACAR 17995179
110XavierCornelissenNAMKA7998179
111Anne-SophieSerletK-Town Koereurs (maar beter)7970178
112RonnyDe Roreplakwaaiers7989177
113NathalieHauletDiNaPiMa Cycling Team7972174
114Stijnvan DienderenDe Stoempers7992171
115HerlindeVanwynsbergheTeam Warre7904168
116WimBlommeBlizegem7972168
117AntoonChiersDe blauwe garde7813167
118WouterTackKrekel337852167
119ChristofDe SaedeleerDe PEDE-ALLOOS7763166
120Davy DebelStudio Balterio7976165
121BenjaminClinckRAAID BUS & COACH7989162
122KürtDevriezeDe turbokitten7989162
123EricDemetsABDU7986160
124PeterD'heygereMonina8000158
125JosefienDerammelaereThe Sky is the Limit7895157
126JasperMaesTeenageMutantCyclingTurtles (TMCT)7995155
127PatrickHuybensGuanaco7955154
128DimitriVan CauwenbergheThe Chocolate Masters7910152
129RoelMasscheleinDe Gullegemspurters7988152
130HermanDhaenensOSCAR & DE FLANDRIENS7999152
131CédricCattrysseFC Seys-Roelens7935147
132AnneliesDemetsElla-Mariekes7988147
133PieterCannieCannie Geert NV8000147
134PieterCannieKapsalon Carine8000142
135BrechtDesmet-CarlierDe Vliegende Kuiten7971141
136BramSchietgatKBK0017986141
137JanVannesteNovybikers 37325137
138PieterSoeteAlexe7953133
139FrederikMaegheDe Vuile Wieken7988132
140FrederikVandenbogaerdeK-Town Koereurs7995132
141LoreVan EenoogheSchuiversvaneenooghe7996129
142KristofDesmedtDummies Maffe Mentenslikkers7963127
143BertDewitteDe Wieltjeszuigers7965127
144BertDe WaeleSJ Safety Jogger7973127
145WouterTjampensWTE7993127
146GregoryLioenDyNaMixs_Odorney7942122
147DieterDe JansM.&D.7964122
148JoostTytgatThe dirty dozen7968117
149JoostTytgatjack russels798891
150MathiasVan SteenbergheDe fase van de waarheid799791
151BertSchietgatO'Dorney Kuurne763987
152MathieuFlorinDe stugge stoempers799187
153StefaanLernoutLa Bombe799286
154ChristineVan AelstFISTON799381
155MiekeDe Waelevergane glories796111
156JozefaDegezelleANTOON79955
157RalfKeukeleireTandje bie79975
158FreeClaerboutTotentrekkers79800
159PietMaesSP Racing P179850
160HenkCapoenDe klimmende kwakers79990
161KarelHolvoetSnoeiharde Spechten v. 0680000

E3 prijs 2015

NrVoornaamNaamPloegnaamBudgetScore
1ReinoutMaesTeam Briek7940637
2ThijsSoenssnelsnel7970595
3LasseVierstraeteBaroudeur7979588
4JeroenBuyckVelouria Zelem7801575
5C&WCyclisten&Wielertoeristen7905572
6PieterDe BruyckerDe 2de rij7996553
7TimotyT'JampensWilly Naessens Construct7993525
8IvanT'JampensBouvelo7928524
9BenteVierstraetePedala7995519
10NathalieJacxsensDe keikopkes7846492
11Davy DebelStudio Balterio7976474
12KoenDebockBokki Sjnokki7986467
13KarelVanoverveltTeam Jolie7983465
14SybilleGeersIk ken meer van koers dan Bram en Stefaan7934459
15GuyLagaAtletico7981447
16BrechtDesmet-CarlierDe Vliegende Kuiten7971441
17MelissaTuytensCaMaPie7981441
18EricDemetsABDU7986427
19BartDemancaramba7995412
20EddyDe WaeleVODO7975410
21DieterVan LierdeEnergetico junior7991406
22KarelMaesDie gasten breken mijne living hier af!7995405
23LievenSichienTeam Fazant 20157927401
24BartDecattelleIk ken meer van koers dan Jan7951400
25FrankLonckeFan Club Anglo 147970400
26FabriceLagarunning-amigo7943397
27PietMaesSP Racing PMA17989378
28JanVannesteNovybikers 57989378
29AngeloVan HoveDe aanklampers7994378
30JosDecockULTRAVELO7983376
31DavyVierstraeteWheelie7990364
32PieterSoeteAlexe7953361
33KlaasCarretteSchuiferscarrette7989355
34ElewoutMaesDe Toptrappers7988354
35JanDeluykerTeam JDesign7993353
36JoostVan LaereLucky winner7977352
37RibbensJanJan7998351
38Anne-SophieSerletK-Town Koereurs (maar beter)7970346
39StevenPauwelsTeam Delta7976346
40XavierCornelissenNAMKA7998346
41PatrickHuybensGuanaco7955345
42JanDemasurePloegsteert7993343
43KarenLagaeEconomisten zijn Excel beginnelingen7924342
44MatthiasZulianiApex Inbound7999340
45WimBlommeBlizegem7972337
46KoenDefoortKOEN7893333
47Frederick ThomaThoma7974333
48JoachimVan BosbekeDen Eendracht7999333
49PieterMariusWTC De Ledecrossers7955332
50TomVandemoorteleciclisti pazzi8000331
51AntoonChiersDe blauwe garde7813329
52StevenVerniersHelse Helden7986326
53StefaanVan de VeldeRemember 20137926325
54JasperMaesTeenageMutantCyclingTurtles (TMCT)7995323
55HermanDhaenensOSCAR & DE FLANDRIENS7999322
56BrechtDeketeleU!troepteken7670320
57MiekeTurtelboomA bloc party7998320
58BertFritsDe Ramptoeristen7979319
59JosefienDerammelaereThe Sky is the Limit7895315
60RingoSchouttetenMickeybike7994312
61RoelMasscheleinDe Gullegemspurters7988309
62KoenVervaekeDe kettingrokers7971306
63PieterSoeteCaesar7992304
64JurgenVerscheldeCalpé Caylar7986302
65BramClaeysDe trotse torens7998300
66ChristofDe SaedeleerDe PEDE-ALLOOS7763299
67AlexanderHouzetLegt die steenbrokken zelve!7927299
68Bram Vandeputte Spartallara 7879294
69DimitriVan CauwenbergheThe Chocolate Masters7910294
70AndreVan BosbekeBadBadNotGood7984294
71DimitriDe ScheerderTeam Roman7996290
72KoenVan HoeRingo kent er niets van7997289
73KoenDenhaerynck1steprijs7993287
74Gilles VerhulstDacia Cycling Team7810284
75Tomas Verraes The minigolfking of bowling 7964284
76PieterTurtelboomDe kleppers7953281
77BertReynaertDe rappe stampers7959280
78PieterCannieCannie Geert NV8000278
79MathiasVan SteenbergheDe fase van de waarheid7997275
80Koen De LeersnijderWTC De Strijkijzers7999274
81PeterD'heygereMonina8000270
82CathyLiPLOEGstraat7998269
83HenkCapoenDe vliegende kwakers7951268
84Joke Vanhaelemeesch winning lady 2014 🙂 7924267
85AndyMoermankuurne sprinters7983260
86JoostTytgatjack russels7988260
87FrederikMaegheDe Vuile Wieken7988259
88IgnaceDevreeseEs gibt nur ein Rüdi Selig7996255
89MichaëlDe BaetsAlléGow7992253
90DirkTheryTriatleten volmaakter dan coureurs?8000253
91IneLanduytVictorius secret7988251
92FrederikVandenbogaerdeK-Town Koereurs7995250
93BertDe WaeleSJ Safety Jogger7973249
94WouterSixGaan met die banaan7995249
95BertSchietgatO'Dorney Kuurne7639248
96BenjaminClinckRAAID BUS & COACH7989244
97BertDewitteDe Wieltjeszuigers7965240
98MathieuFlorinDe stugge stoempers7991236
99StefaanLernoutLa Bombe7992236
100LouisOlivierOliviers' vedetten7993235
101VéroniqueNimmegeersde brieljantjes7952233
102KristofDesmedtDummies Maffe Mentenslikkers7963228
103ArneLapierreDe demareurs7987228
104BartDe Lodderde kasseifretters7995228
105NathalieHauletDiNaPiMa Cycling Team7972224
106MattiasCapoenDe Pedaalridders8000219
107WouterTackKrekel337852218
108LoreVan EenoogheSchuiversvaneenooghe7996218
109JanMaesPEPE MARCEL7979214
110HerlindeVanwynsbergheTeam Warre7904213
111MattijsLeenknegtEtixx Drinktixx7967210
112JanVannesteNovybikers 17952204
113PascalMeirlaenTurbo7884199
114JochenMoresKoprijders7996197
115TrienByttebierTeam Lucie7907196
116YannickBeheytEscapeRoom.Gent8000194
117FransSoeteFRACAR 17995192
118ThomasSantonDe Pelikaan7956188
119IgorWagemansGorilla Greipel7852184
120CédricCattrysseFC Seys-Roelens7935183
121KoenDe BockFC De Dauwtrappers 7998183
122MaartenDe BoeFlemish Cycling Team 7973182
123Pieter Chierseigen kweek8000177
124PascalMeirlaenTGV7863175
125PieterVandammeFORSETI7976175
126AnneliesDemetsElla-Mariekes7988172
127RonnyDe Roreplakwaaiers7989167
128StevenVanderhaegheVanderhaeghe Classics7998163
129GregoryLioenDyNaMixs_Odorney7942159
130ThomasSoeteAC Milan op de fiets7851158
131Stijnvan DienderenDe Stoempers7992157
132JoostTytgatThe dirty dozen7968150
133JozefaDegezelleANTOON7995147
134JannesCapoenCatael Jeugd7843145
135TimSteelantVichte4cycling7987145
136JanVannesteNovybikers 27987143
137JanVannesteNovybikers 37325141
138StevenDe ClercqChasse Patate7995141
139PieterCannieKapsalon Carine8000141
140KürtDevriezeDe turbokitten7989140
141PieterTaghonMAJOJUKIPI8000139
142AlexanderOckierVan tiene negen est elve7886135
143RubenDenhaerynckde winnaars7997132
144JanVannesteNovybikers 37973128
145LudwigTuytensbrowning7996128
146Jan Vandeputte De Marie - Jeannekes 7953127
147ChristineVan AelstFISTON7993127
148DieterDe JansM.&D.7964123
149HanneloreLazeureVoor de leute7987123
150PieterDevreeseExcellent team7978112
151EricVan LierdeEnergetico senior7981106
152DavidVerhelstIk ken meer van koers dan Blomme7990103
153BramSchietgatKBK0017986101
154WouterTjampensWTE7993101
155RalfKeukeleireTandje bie799763
156FransSoeteFRACAR 2799562
157HenkCapoenDe klimmende kwakers79995
158MiekeDe Waelevergane glories79610
159FreeClaerboutTotentrekkers79800
160PietMaesSP Racing P179850
161KarelHolvoetSnoeiharde Spechten v. 0680000

Dwars door Vlaanderen 2015

NrVoornaamNaamPloegnaamBudgetScore
1PeterD'heygereMonina8000213
2JosDecockULTRAVELO7983158
3JoostTytgatjack russels7988149
4RingoSchouttetenMickeybike7994148
5EricDemetsABDU7986146
6MichaëlDe BaetsAlléGow7992140
7FransSoeteFRACAR 27995128
8AlexanderOckierVan tiene negen est elve788698
9Jan Vandeputte De Marie - Jeannekes 795398
10StevenDe ClercqChasse Patate799595
11PieterTaghonMAJOJUKIPI800092
12HerlindeVanwynsbergheTeam Warre790484
13Anne-SophieSerletK-Town Koereurs (maar beter)797084
14YannickBeheytEscapeRoom.Gent800070
15Gilles VerhulstDacia Cycling Team781069
16BertFritsDe Ramptoeristen797969
17HermanDhaenensOSCAR & DE FLANDRIENS799965
18BertSchietgatO'Dorney Kuurne763964
19StefaanVan de VeldeRemember 2013792662
20LievenSichienTeam Fazant 2015792762
21MiekeDe Waelevergane glories796162
22DieterDe JansM.&D.796462
23JanMaesPEPE MARCEL797962
24BenjaminClinckRAAID BUS & COACH798962
25JozefaDegezelleANTOON799562
26RalfKeukeleireTandje bie799762
27RibbensJanJan799862
28AndyMoermankuurne sprinters798361
29VéroniqueNimmegeersde brieljantjes795260
30ChristofDe SaedeleerDe PEDE-ALLOOS776354
31PieterMariusWTC De Ledecrossers795554
32StevenPauwelsTeam Delta797654
33GuyLagaAtletico798154
34MelissaTuytensCaMaPie798154
35MathieuFlorinDe stugge stoempers799154
36WouterSixGaan met die banaan799554
37AngeloVan HoveDe aanklampers799449
38KlaasCarretteSchuiferscarrette798948
39WouterTackKrekel33785236
40AlexanderHouzetLegt die steenbrokken zelve!792736
41IneLanduytVictorius secret798835
42KarenLagaeEconomisten zijn Excel beginnelingen792434
43MattiasCapoenDe Pedaalridders800034
44ThijsSoenssnelsnel797032
45LoreVan EenoogheSchuiversvaneenooghe799628
46Tomas Verraes The minigolfking of bowling 796426
47Joke Vanhaelemeesch winning lady 2014 🙂 792422
48ThomasSantonDe Pelikaan795622
49BartDe Lodderde kasseifretters799522
50JurgenVerscheldeCalpé Caylar798619
51DirkTheryTriatleten volmaakter dan coureurs?800019
52DavidVerhelstIk ken meer van koers dan Blomme799018
53DavyVierstraeteWheelie799018
54MatthiasZulianiApex Inbound799918
55JanVannesteNovybikers 2798715
56KoenDebockBokki Sjnokki798614
57HanneloreLazeureVoor de leute798713
58LouisOlivierOliviers' vedetten799313
59JannesCapoenCatael Jeugd784311
60PascalMeirlaenTGV786311
61MattijsLeenknegtEtixx Drinktixx796711
62BrechtDesmet-CarlierDe Vliegende Kuiten797111
63JanVannesteNovybikers 3797311
64StefaanLernoutLa Bombe799211
65KristofDesmedtDummies Maffe Mentenslikkers796310
66RonnyDe Roreplakwaaiers798910
67ChristineVan AelstFISTON799310
68TrienByttebierTeam Lucie79079
69GregoryLioenDyNaMixs_Odorney79429
70PieterCannieCannie Geert NV80009
71PieterCannieKapsalon Carine80009
72NathalieJacxsensDe keikopkes78468
73ThomasSoeteAC Milan op de fiets78518
74PascalMeirlaenTurbo78848
75C&WCyclisten&Wielertoeristen79058
76HenkCapoenDe vliegende kwakers79518
77BartDecattelleIk ken meer van koers dan Jan79518
78JanVannesteNovybikers 179528
79Frederick ThomaThoma79748
80JoostVan LaereLucky winner79778
81LasseVierstraeteBaroudeur79798
82StevenVerniersHelse Helden79868
83TimSteelantVichte4cycling79878
84ElewoutMaesDe Toptrappers79888
85KürtDevriezeDe turbokitten79898
86PietMaesSP Racing PMA179898
87JanDemasurePloegsteert79938
88BartDemancaramba79958
89PieterDe BruyckerDe 2de rij79968
90IgnaceDevreeseEs gibt nur ein Rüdi Selig79968
91LudwigTuytensbrowning79968
92RubenDenhaerynckde winnaars79978
93BramClaeysDe trotse torens79988
94CathyLiPLOEGstraat79988
95StevenVanderhaegheVanderhaeghe Classics79988
96Koen De LeersnijderWTC De Strijkijzers79998
97JoachimVan BosbekeDen Eendracht79998
98PieterVandammeFORSETI79767
99PatrickHuybensGuanaco79556
100Davy DebelStudio Balterio79766
101IgorWagemansGorilla Greipel78525
102CédricCattrysseFC Seys-Roelens79355
103MiekeTurtelboomA bloc party79985
104JanVannesteNovybikers 373250
105BrechtDeketeleU!troepteken76700
106JeroenBuyckVelouria Zelem78010
107AntoonChiersDe blauwe garde78130
108Bram Vandeputte Spartallara 78790
109KoenDefoortKOEN78930
110JosefienDerammelaereThe Sky is the Limit78950
111DimitriVan CauwenbergheThe Chocolate Masters79100
112IvanT'JampensBouvelo79280
113SybilleGeersIk ken meer van koers dan Bram en Stefaan79340
114ReinoutMaesTeam Briek79400
115FabriceLagarunning-amigo79430
116PieterSoeteAlexe79530
117PieterTurtelboomDe kleppers79530
118BertReynaertDe rappe stampers79590
119BertDewitteDe Wieltjeszuigers79650
120JoostTytgatThe dirty dozen79680
121FrankLonckeFan Club Anglo 1479700
122KoenVervaekeDe kettingrokers79710
123WimBlommeBlizegem79720
124NathalieHauletDiNaPiMa Cycling Team79720
125MaartenDe BoeFlemish Cycling Team 79730
126BertDe WaeleSJ Safety Jogger79730
127EddyDe WaeleVODO79750
128PieterDevreeseExcellent team79780
129FreeClaerboutTotentrekkers79800
130EricVan LierdeEnergetico senior79810
131KarelVanoverveltTeam Jolie79830
132AndreVan BosbekeBadBadNotGood79840
133PietMaesSP Racing P179850
134BramSchietgatKBK00179860
135ArneLapierreDe demareurs79870
136AnneliesDemetsElla-Mariekes79880
137FrederikMaegheDe Vuile Wieken79880
138RoelMasscheleinDe Gullegemspurters79880
139JanVannesteNovybikers 579890
140DieterVan LierdeEnergetico junior79910
141PieterSoeteCaesar79920
142Stijnvan DienderenDe Stoempers79920
143JanDeluykerTeam JDesign79930
144KoenDenhaerynck1steprijs79930
145WouterTjampensWTE79930
146TimotyT'JampensWilly Naessens Construct79930
147JasperMaesTeenageMutantCyclingTurtles (TMCT)79950
148KarelMaesDie gasten breken mijne living hier af!79950
149FransSoeteFRACAR 179950
150FrederikVandenbogaerdeK-Town Koereurs79950
151BenteVierstraetePedala79950
152DimitriDe ScheerderTeam Roman79960
153JochenMoresKoprijders79960
154KoenVan HoeRingo kent er niets van79970
155MathiasVan SteenbergheDe fase van de waarheid79970
156XavierCornelissenNAMKA79980
157KoenDe BockFC De Dauwtrappers 79980
158HenkCapoenDe klimmende kwakers79990
159Pieter Chierseigen kweek80000
160KarelHolvoetSnoeiharde Spechten v. 0680000
161TomVandemoorteleciclisti pazzi80000

Milaan-Sanremo 2015

NrVoornaamNaamPloegnaamBudgetScore
1HerlindeVanwynsbergheTeam Warre7904545
2DieterVan LierdeEnergetico junior7991545
3PieterMariusWTC De Ledecrossers7955536
4FabriceLagarunning-amigo7943521
5DimitriDe ScheerderTeam Roman7996518
6LouisOlivierOliviers' vedetten7993481
7ArneLapierreDe demareurs7987467
8LoreVan EenoogheSchuiversvaneenooghe7996465
9DirkTheryTriatleten volmaakter dan coureurs?8000457
10CédricCattrysseFC Seys-Roelens7935455
11BertDe WaeleSJ Safety Jogger7973449
12MathieuFlorinDe stugge stoempers7991447
13LudwigTuytensbrowning7996445
14PascalMeirlaenTurbo7884444
15JochenMoresKoprijders7996417
16PieterVandammeFORSETI7976411
17FransSoeteFRACAR 17995411
18JanDeluykerTeam JDesign7993406
19JanMaesPEPE MARCEL7979395
20ReinoutMaesTeam Briek7940391
21GuyLagaAtletico7981391
22FrankLonckeFan Club Anglo 147970390
23WouterSixGaan met die banaan7995388
24BertReynaertDe rappe stampers7959386
25KoenDenhaerynck1steprijs7993386
26MattiasCapoenDe Pedaalridders8000385
27NathalieHauletDiNaPiMa Cycling Team7972377
28Davy DebelStudio Balterio7976375
29MelissaTuytensCaMaPie7981375
30JosDecockULTRAVELO7983375
31JurgenVerscheldeCalpé Caylar7986374
32XavierCornelissenNAMKA7998374
33IgorWagemansGorilla Greipel7852372
34KoenVervaekeDe kettingrokers7971372
35PieterDevreeseExcellent team7978372
36MiekeTurtelboomA bloc party7998372
37ThomasSantonDe Pelikaan7956370
38TimotyT'JampensWilly Naessens Construct7993364
39MichaëlDe BaetsAlléGow7992363
40JanVannesteNovybikers 27987362
41PieterSoeteAlexe7953355
42PieterTurtelboomDe kleppers7953355
43EddyDe WaeleVODO7975355
44AngeloVan HoveDe aanklampers7994355
45RalfKeukeleireTandje bie7997353
46EricDemetsABDU7986349
47JoostTytgatThe dirty dozen7968346
48MatthiasZulianiApex Inbound7999331
49GregoryLioenDyNaMixs_Odorney7942329
50JasperMaesTeenageMutantCyclingTurtles (TMCT)7995328
51KoenDefoortKOEN7893327
52SybilleGeersIk ken meer van koers dan Bram en Stefaan7934327
53JannesCapoenCatael Jeugd7843323
54EricVan LierdeEnergetico senior7981323
55JanVannesteNovybikers 57989323
56TimSteelantVichte4cycling7987318
57MattijsLeenknegtEtixx Drinktixx7967317
58VéroniqueNimmegeersde brieljantjes7952316
59ChristineVan AelstFISTON7993316
60MaartenDe BoeFlemish Cycling Team 7973315
61PieterSoeteCaesar7992315
62RoelMasscheleinDe Gullegemspurters7988310
63KlaasCarretteSchuiferscarrette7989305
64WimBlommeBlizegem7972303
65Joke Vanhaelemeesch winning lady 2014 🙂 7924302
66KürtDevriezeDe turbokitten7989300
67KoenVan HoeRingo kent er niets van7997295
68PascalMeirlaenTGV7863294
69KoenDebockBokki Sjnokki7986290
70Pieter Chierseigen kweek8000289
71DieterDe JansM.&D.7964287
72BertDewitteDe Wieltjeszuigers7965287
73JoachimVan BosbekeDen Eendracht7999287
74JanVannesteNovybikers 17952284
75ChristofDe SaedeleerDe PEDE-ALLOOS7763279
76AlexanderHouzetLegt die steenbrokken zelve!7927279
77Anne-SophieSerletK-Town Koereurs (maar beter)7970278
78BrechtDesmet-CarlierDe Vliegende Kuiten7971275
79RibbensJanJan7998275
80DavidVerhelstIk ken meer van koers dan Blomme7990273
81HenkCapoenDe vliegende kwakers7951272
82RingoSchouttetenMickeybike7994270
83Koen De LeersnijderWTC De Strijkijzers7999268
84FrederikVandenbogaerdeK-Town Koereurs7995267
85IneLanduytVictorius secret7988264
86KarelMaesDie gasten breken mijne living hier af!7995260
87KoenDe BockFC De Dauwtrappers 7998258
88BrechtDeketeleU!troepteken7670257
89FrederikMaegheDe Vuile Wieken7988256
90JoostVan LaereLucky winner7977252
91PatrickHuybensGuanaco7955251
92StevenVanderhaegheVanderhaeghe Classics7998251
93JeroenBuyckVelouria Zelem7801250
94BartDe Lodderde kasseifretters7995250
95ThomasSoeteAC Milan op de fiets7851246
96PieterCannieKapsalon Carine8000246
97MiekeDe Waelevergane glories7961245
98JanVannesteNovybikers 37973241
99KarelVanoverveltTeam Jolie7983241
100BramClaeysDe trotse torens7998240
101AlexanderOckierVan tiene negen est elve7886236
102StefaanVan de VeldeRemember 20137926234
103AntoonChiersDe blauwe garde7813233
104C&WCyclisten&Wielertoeristen7905231
105BramSchietgatKBK0017986231
106JanVannesteNovybikers 37325230
107KristofDesmedtDummies Maffe Mentenslikkers7963230
108RubenDenhaerynckde winnaars7997230
109Bram Vandeputte Spartallara 7879226
110Frederick ThomaThoma7974226
111PieterTaghonMAJOJUKIPI8000226
112DavyVierstraeteWheelie7990225
113AnneliesDemetsElla-Mariekes7988224
114KarenLagaeEconomisten zijn Excel beginnelingen7924221
115AndreVan BosbekeBadBadNotGood7984220
116DimitriVan CauwenbergheThe Chocolate Masters7910219
117JanDemasurePloegsteert7993216
118BartDemancaramba7995206
119StevenPauwelsTeam Delta7976203
120Jan Vandeputte De Marie - Jeannekes 7953199
121JosefienDerammelaereThe Sky is the Limit7895195
122IvanT'JampensBouvelo7928195
123WouterTjampensWTE7993195
124PeterD'heygereMonina8000195
125BertSchietgatO'Dorney Kuurne7639190
126HermanDhaenensOSCAR & DE FLANDRIENS7999190
127ElewoutMaesDe Toptrappers7988188
128LievenSichienTeam Fazant 20157927185
129BenteVierstraetePedala7995185
130StevenVerniersHelse Helden7986180
131NathalieJacxsensDe keikopkes7846177
132BartDecattelleIk ken meer van koers dan Jan7951169
133JoostTytgatjack russels7988168
134IgnaceDevreeseEs gibt nur ein Rüdi Selig7996164
135PieterCannieCannie Geert NV8000161
136TomVandemoorteleciclisti pazzi8000160
137HanneloreLazeureVoor de leute7987156
138ThijsSoenssnelsnel7970152
139StefaanLernoutLa Bombe7992148
140Tomas Verraes The minigolfking of bowling 7964146
141PieterDe BruyckerDe 2de rij7996141
142BertFritsDe Ramptoeristen7979136
143CathyLiPLOEGstraat7998136
144TrienByttebierTeam Lucie7907133
145MathiasVan SteenbergheDe fase van de waarheid7997133
146Gilles VerhulstDacia Cycling Team7810120
147FransSoeteFRACAR 27995114
148WouterTackKrekel337852110
149PietMaesSP Racing PMA17989100
150JozefaDegezelleANTOON7995100
151YannickBeheytEscapeRoom.Gent8000100
152RonnyDe Roreplakwaaiers798995
153LasseVierstraeteBaroudeur797990
154Stijnvan DienderenDe Stoempers799290
155AndyMoermankuurne sprinters798385
156BenjaminClinckRAAID BUS & COACH798969
157StevenDe ClercqChasse Patate799565
158FreeClaerboutTotentrekkers798056
159PietMaesSP Racing P1798544
160HenkCapoenDe klimmende kwakers799944
161KarelHolvoetSnoeiharde Spechten v. 06800036

Strade Bianchi 2015

NrVoornaamNaamPloegnaamBudgetScore
1StefaanLernoutLa Bombe7992368
2HermanDhaenensOSCAR & DE FLANDRIENS7999346
3Bram Vandeputte Spartallara 7879319
4MathiasVan SteenbergheDe fase van de waarheid7997315
5BertFritsDe Ramptoeristen7979301
6BrechtDeketeleU!troepteken7670298
7KoenVervaekeDe kettingrokers7971298
8EddyDe WaeleVODO7975298
9JasperMaesTeenageMutantCyclingTurtles (TMCT)7995298
10AndreVan BosbekeBadBadNotGood7984295
11BartDemancaramba7995294
12ChristofDe SaedeleerDe PEDE-ALLOOS7763293
13JeroenBuyckVelouria Zelem7801293
14AntoonChiersDe blauwe garde7813293
15JosefienDerammelaereThe Sky is the Limit7895293
16DimitriVan CauwenbergheThe Chocolate Masters7910293
17IvanT'JampensBouvelo7928293
18PatrickHuybensGuanaco7955293
19WimBlommeBlizegem7972293
20JoostVan LaereLucky winner7977293
21StevenVerniersHelse Helden7986293
22FrederikMaegheDe Vuile Wieken7988293
23ElewoutMaesDe Toptrappers7988293
24PieterSoeteCaesar7992293
25BenteVierstraetePedala7995293
26IgnaceDevreeseEs gibt nur ein Rüdi Selig7996293
27CathyLiPLOEGstraat7998293
28MiekeTurtelboomA bloc party7998293
29Anne-SophieSerletK-Town Koereurs (maar beter)7970291
30FrederikVandenbogaerdeK-Town Koereurs7995291
31SybilleGeersIk ken meer van koers dan Bram en Stefaan7934286
32FrankLonckeFan Club Anglo 147970286
33Davy DebelStudio Balterio7976286
34LasseVierstraeteBaroudeur7979286
35AndyMoermankuurne sprinters7983286
36RoelMasscheleinDe Gullegemspurters7988286
37JoostTytgatjack russels7988286
38PietMaesSP Racing PMA17989286
39DieterVan LierdeEnergetico junior7991286
40KarelMaesDie gasten breken mijne living hier af!7995286
41JoachimVan BosbekeDen Eendracht7999286
42PieterCannieCannie Geert NV8000286
43AngeloVan HoveDe aanklampers7994250
44PieterSoeteAlexe7953231
45MathieuFlorinDe stugge stoempers7991224
46XavierCornelissenNAMKA7998224
47MattijsLeenknegtEtixx Drinktixx7967223
48StevenPauwelsTeam Delta7976220
49FabriceLagarunning-amigo7943214
50GuyLagaAtletico7981214
51NathalieJacxsensDe keikopkes7846209
52WouterTackKrekel337852209
53C&WCyclisten&Wielertoeristen7905209
54KarenLagaeEconomisten zijn Excel beginnelingen7924209
55StefaanVan de VeldeRemember 20137926209
56AlexanderHouzetLegt die steenbrokken zelve!7927209
57ReinoutMaesTeam Briek7940209
58BartDecattelleIk ken meer van koers dan Jan7951209
59KristofDesmedtDummies Maffe Mentenslikkers7963209
60BertDewitteDe Wieltjeszuigers7965209
61BrechtDesmet-CarlierDe Vliegende Kuiten7971209
62Frederick ThomaThoma7974209
63MelissaTuytensCaMaPie7981209
64KoenDebockBokki Sjnokki7986209
65JanDeluykerTeam JDesign7993209
66JanDemasurePloegsteert7993209
67KoenVan HoeRingo kent er niets van7997209
68RibbensJanJan7998209
69Koen De LeersnijderWTC De Strijkijzers7999209
70BertDe WaeleSJ Safety Jogger7973208
71TimotyT'JampensWilly Naessens Construct7993208
72Gilles VerhulstDacia Cycling Team7810202
73PieterMariusWTC De Ledecrossers7955202
74KarelVanoverveltTeam Jolie7983202
75EricDemetsABDU7986202
76KlaasCarretteSchuiferscarrette7989202
77PieterDe BruyckerDe 2de rij7996202
78BramClaeysDe trotse torens7998202
79JannesCapoenCatael Jeugd7843201
80PeterD'heygereMonina8000188
81TrienByttebierTeam Lucie7907183
82KoenDenhaerynck1steprijs7993176
83JosDecockULTRAVELO7983161
84IgorWagemansGorilla Greipel7852158
85TimSteelantVichte4cycling7987158
86YannickBeheytEscapeRoom.Gent8000158
87ThomasSoeteAC Milan op de fiets7851153
88Joke Vanhaelemeesch winning lady 2014 🙂 7924153
89LievenSichienTeam Fazant 20157927153
90CédricCattrysseFC Seys-Roelens7935153
91PieterTurtelboomDe kleppers7953153
92Jan Vandeputte De Marie - Jeannekes 7953153
93MaartenDe BoeFlemish Cycling Team 7973153
94AnneliesDemetsElla-Mariekes7988153
95JanVannesteNovybikers 57989153
96BartDe Lodderde kasseifretters7995153
97FransSoeteFRACAR 17995153
98JochenMoresKoprijders7996153
99StevenVanderhaegheVanderhaeghe Classics7998153
100PieterCannieKapsalon Carine8000153
101TomVandemoorteleciclisti pazzi8000153
102KoenDefoortKOEN7893151
103JozefaDegezelleANTOON7995147
104HenkCapoenDe vliegende kwakers7951146
105VéroniqueNimmegeersde brieljantjes7952146
106ThomasSantonDe Pelikaan7956146
107Tomas Verraes The minigolfking of bowling 7964146
108BramSchietgatKBK0017986146
109HanneloreLazeureVoor de leute7987146
110RonnyDe Roreplakwaaiers7989146
111Stijnvan DienderenDe Stoempers7992146
112LouisOlivierOliviers' vedetten7993146
113WouterTjampensWTE7993146
114ChristineVan AelstFISTON7993146
115RingoSchouttetenMickeybike7994146
116StevenDe ClercqChasse Patate7995146
117WouterSixGaan met die banaan7995146
118KoenDe BockFC De Dauwtrappers 7998146
119PieterTaghonMAJOJUKIPI8000146
120BertSchietgatO'Dorney Kuurne7639140
121PascalMeirlaenTGV7863122
122JanVannesteNovybikers 37973117
123DirkTheryTriatleten volmaakter dan coureurs?8000117
124JurgenVerscheldeCalpé Caylar7986110
125KarelHolvoetSnoeiharde Spechten v. 06800094
126AlexanderOckierVan tiene negen est elve788691
127PieterDevreeseExcellent team797891
128DimitriDe ScheerderTeam Roman799691
129LudwigTuytensbrowning799691
130LoreVan EenoogheSchuiversvaneenooghe799691
131PieterVandammeFORSETI797689
132RubenDenhaerynckde winnaars799774
133JanVannesteNovybikers 3732569
134HerlindeVanwynsbergheTeam Warre790469
135GregoryLioenDyNaMixs_Odorney794269
136JanVannesteNovybikers 1795269
137BertReynaertDe rappe stampers795969
138DieterDe JansM.&D.796469
139ArneLapierreDe demareurs798769
140JanVannesteNovybikers 2798769
141IneLanduytVictorius secret798869
142DavyVierstraeteWheelie799069
143MichaëlDe BaetsAlléGow799269
144MattiasCapoenDe Pedaalridders800069
145Pieter Chierseigen kweek800069
146ThijsSoenssnelsnel797062
147NathalieHauletDiNaPiMa Cycling Team797262
148JanMaesPEPE MARCEL797962
149BenjaminClinckRAAID BUS & COACH798962
150FreeClaerboutTotentrekkers798027
151DavidVerhelstIk ken meer van koers dan Blomme799022
152EricVan LierdeEnergetico senior798112
153RalfKeukeleireTandje bie799711
154PascalMeirlaenTurbo78847
155JoostTytgatThe dirty dozen79687
156MatthiasZulianiApex Inbound79997
157MiekeDe Waelevergane glories79610
158PietMaesSP Racing P179850
159KürtDevriezeDe turbokitten79890
160FransSoeteFRACAR 279950
161HenkCapoenDe klimmende kwakers79990

Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2015

NrVoornaamNaamPloegnaamBudgetScore
1BertSchietgatO'Dorney Kuurne7639128
2MiekeDe Waelevergane glories7961120
3KürtDevriezeDe turbokitten7989116
4C&WCyclisten&Wielertoeristen790588
5JoostTytgatThe dirty dozen796888
6Frederick ThomaThoma797488
7MelissaTuytensCaMaPie798188
8PieterDe BruyckerDe 2de rij799688
9JoachimVan BosbekeDen Eendracht799988
10JosefienDerammelaereThe Sky is the Limit789580
11IvanT'JampensBouvelo792880
12BartDecattelleIk ken meer van koers dan Jan795180
13Tomas Verraes The minigolfking of bowling 796480
14MattijsLeenknegtEtixx Drinktixx796780
15MaartenDe BoeFlemish Cycling Team 797380
16AnneliesDemetsElla-Mariekes798880
17FrederikMaegheDe Vuile Wieken798880
18BenjaminClinckRAAID BUS & COACH798980
19DavidVerhelstIk ken meer van koers dan Blomme799080
20PieterSoeteCaesar799280
21KoenVan HoeRingo kent er niets van799780
22Joke Vanhaelemeesch winning lady 2014 🙂 792476
23KlaasCarretteSchuiferscarrette798972
24StevenDe ClercqChasse Patate799565
25Anne-SophieSerletK-Town Koereurs (maar beter)797063
26BartDemancaramba799560
27KoenDefoortKOEN789356
28SybilleGeersIk ken meer van koers dan Bram en Stefaan793456
29ReinoutMaesTeam Briek794056
30FabriceLagarunning-amigo794356
31BertReynaertDe rappe stampers795956
32NathalieHauletDiNaPiMa Cycling Team797256
33GuyLagaAtletico798156
34ArneLapierreDe demareurs798756
35WouterSixGaan met die banaan799556
36DimitriDe ScheerderTeam Roman799656
37XavierCornelissenNAMKA799856
38DirkTheryTriatleten volmaakter dan coureurs?800056
39HerlindeVanwynsbergheTeam Warre790455
40JanMaesPEPE MARCEL797953
41PascalMeirlaenTurbo788448
42PieterSoeteAlexe795348
43PieterTurtelboomDe kleppers795348
44FrankLonckeFan Club Anglo 14797048
45BrechtDesmet-CarlierDe Vliegende Kuiten797148
46EddyDe WaeleVODO797548
47PieterVandammeFORSETI797648
48JosDecockULTRAVELO798348
49KoenDebockBokki Sjnokki798648
50JurgenVerscheldeCalpé Caylar798648
51DieterVan LierdeEnergetico junior799148
52MichaëlDe BaetsAlléGow799248
53JanDeluykerTeam JDesign799348
54KoenDenhaerynck1steprijs799348
55LouisOlivierOliviers' vedetten799348
56RingoSchouttetenMickeybike799448
57KarelMaesDie gasten breken mijne living hier af!799548
58FransSoeteFRACAR 1799548
59JochenMoresKoprijders799648
60LudwigTuytensbrowning799648
61RibbensJanJan799848
62MattiasCapoenDe Pedaalridders800048
63PeterD'heygereMonina800048
64StevenPauwelsTeam Delta797644
65BramSchietgatKBK001798640
66AngeloVan HoveDe aanklampers799436
67LoreVan EenoogheSchuiversvaneenooghe799633
68AlexanderOckierVan tiene negen est elve788632
69Jan Vandeputte De Marie - Jeannekes 795332
70FransSoeteFRACAR 2799531
71ThomasSantonDe Pelikaan795628
72BartDe Lodderde kasseifretters799528
73WouterTackKrekel33785224
74AlexanderHouzetLegt die steenbrokken zelve!792724
75IgorWagemansGorilla Greipel785213
76MatthiasZulianiApex Inbound799913
77ChristofDe SaedeleerDe PEDE-ALLOOS776312
78BrechtDeketeleU!troepteken76708
79Gilles VerhulstDacia Cycling Team78108
80JannesCapoenCatael Jeugd78438
81NathalieJacxsensDe keikopkes78468
82Bram Vandeputte Spartallara 78798
83KarenLagaeEconomisten zijn Excel beginnelingen79248
84HenkCapoenDe vliegende kwakers79518
85PieterMariusWTC De Ledecrossers79558
86DieterDe JansM.&D.79648
87BertDewitteDe Wieltjeszuigers79658
88ThijsSoenssnelsnel79708
89KoenVervaekeDe kettingrokers79718
90WimBlommeBlizegem79728
91JoostVan LaereLucky winner79778
92PieterDevreeseExcellent team79788
93KarelVanoverveltTeam Jolie79838
94TimSteelantVichte4cycling79878
95JanVannesteNovybikers 279878
96IneLanduytVictorius secret79888
97ElewoutMaesDe Toptrappers79888
98JoostTytgatjack russels79888
99JanVannesteNovybikers 579898
100MathieuFlorinDe stugge stoempers79918
101JanDemasurePloegsteert79938
102JasperMaesTeenageMutantCyclingTurtles (TMCT)79958
103FrederikVandenbogaerdeK-Town Koereurs79958
104BramClaeysDe trotse torens79988
105MiekeTurtelboomA bloc party79988
106PieterTaghonMAJOJUKIPI80007
107CathyLiPLOEGstraat79986
108CédricCattrysseFC Seys-Roelens79355
109HanneloreLazeureVoor de leute79875
110JanVannesteNovybikers 373250
111JeroenBuyckVelouria Zelem78010
112AntoonChiersDe blauwe garde78130
113ThomasSoeteAC Milan op de fiets78510
114PascalMeirlaenTGV78630
115TrienByttebierTeam Lucie79070
116DimitriVan CauwenbergheThe Chocolate Masters79100
117StefaanVan de VeldeRemember 201379260
118LievenSichienTeam Fazant 201579270
119GregoryLioenDyNaMixs_Odorney79420
120VéroniqueNimmegeersde brieljantjes79520
121JanVannesteNovybikers 179520
122PatrickHuybensGuanaco79550
123KristofDesmedtDummies Maffe Mentenslikkers79630
124BertDe WaeleSJ Safety Jogger79730
125JanVannesteNovybikers 379730
126Davy DebelStudio Balterio79760
127BertFritsDe Ramptoeristen79790
128LasseVierstraeteBaroudeur79790
129FreeClaerboutTotentrekkers79800
130EricVan LierdeEnergetico senior79810
131AndyMoermankuurne sprinters79830
132AndreVan BosbekeBadBadNotGood79840
133PietMaesSP Racing P179850
134EricDemetsABDU79860
135StevenVerniersHelse Helden79860
136RoelMasscheleinDe Gullegemspurters79880
137RonnyDe Roreplakwaaiers79890
138PietMaesSP Racing PMA179890
139DavyVierstraeteWheelie79900
140StefaanLernoutLa Bombe79920
141Stijnvan DienderenDe Stoempers79920
142WouterTjampensWTE79930
143TimotyT'JampensWilly Naessens Construct79930
144ChristineVan AelstFISTON79930
145JozefaDegezelleANTOON79950
146BenteVierstraetePedala79950
147IgnaceDevreeseEs gibt nur ein Rüdi Selig79960
148RubenDenhaerynckde winnaars79970
149RalfKeukeleireTandje bie79970
150MathiasVan SteenbergheDe fase van de waarheid79970
151KoenDe BockFC De Dauwtrappers 79980
152StevenVanderhaegheVanderhaeghe Classics79980
153HenkCapoenDe klimmende kwakers79990
154Koen De LeersnijderWTC De Strijkijzers79990
155HermanDhaenensOSCAR & DE FLANDRIENS79990
156YannickBeheytEscapeRoom.Gent80000
157PieterCannieCannie Geert NV80000
158PieterCannieKapsalon Carine80000
159Pieter Chierseigen kweek80000
160KarelHolvoetSnoeiharde Spechten v. 0680000
161TomVandemoorteleciclisti pazzi80000

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2015

NrVoornaamNaamPloegnaamBudgetScore
1CathyLiPLOEGstraat7998502
2C&WCyclisten&Wielertoeristen7905459
3AndyMoermankuurne sprinters7983454
4Koen De LeersnijderWTC De Strijkijzers7999454
5Bram Vandeputte Spartallara 7879423
6RingoSchouttetenMickeybike7994420
7StevenVanderhaegheVanderhaeghe Classics7998411
8HenkCapoenDe vliegende kwakers7951403
9JanDemasurePloegsteert7993397
10BartDemancaramba7995395
11JanDeluykerTeam JDesign7993392
12HermanDhaenensOSCAR & DE FLANDRIENS7999392
13EddyDe WaeleVODO7975378
14KarelMaesDie gasten breken mijne living hier af!7995378
15JoostVan LaereLucky winner7977367
16WimBlommeBlizegem7972366
17JanVannesteNovybikers 37973364
18RoelMasscheleinDe Gullegemspurters7988356
19ArneLapierreDe demareurs7987355
20JanVannesteNovybikers 17952350
21TomVandemoorteleciclisti pazzi8000350
22EricDemetsABDU7986344
23PeterD'heygereMonina8000338
24ReinoutMaesTeam Briek7940335
25GuyLagaAtletico7981335
26XavierCornelissenNAMKA7998335
27AngeloVan HoveDe aanklampers7994332
28KarenLagaeEconomisten zijn Excel beginnelingen7924324
29Anne-SophieSerletK-Town Koereurs (maar beter)7970323
30IgorWagemansGorilla Greipel7852319
31StefaanVan de VeldeRemember 20137926319
32ThomasSantonDe Pelikaan7956319
33JanVannesteNovybikers 57989319
34BramClaeysDe trotse torens7998319
35CédricCattrysseFC Seys-Roelens7935314
36BartDecattelleIk ken meer van koers dan Jan7951314
37MaartenDe BoeFlemish Cycling Team 7973314
38AnneliesDemetsElla-Mariekes7988314
39ChristineVan AelstFISTON7993314
40MelissaTuytensCaMaPie7981313
41JannesCapoenCatael Jeugd7843309
42BertDe WaeleSJ Safety Jogger7973308
43FrankLonckeFan Club Anglo 147970306
44HerlindeVanwynsbergheTeam Warre7904305
45ElewoutMaesDe Toptrappers7988305
46PascalMeirlaenTGV7863302
47Pieter Chierseigen kweek8000302
48BertFritsDe Ramptoeristen7979300
49LasseVierstraeteBaroudeur7979300
50StevenVerniersHelse Helden7986300
51IgnaceDevreeseEs gibt nur ein Rüdi Selig7996300
52BertReynaertDe rappe stampers7959293
53FrederikMaegheDe Vuile Wieken7988289
54FrederikVandenbogaerdeK-Town Koereurs7995289
55IvanT'JampensBouvelo7928284
56Tomas Verraes The minigolfking of bowling 7964284
57Davy DebelStudio Balterio7976284
58PieterSoeteCaesar7992284
59BrechtDeketeleU!troepteken7670283
60MiekeTurtelboomA bloc party7998283
61IneLanduytVictorius secret7988282
62DieterDe JansM.&D.7964276
63PieterTaghonMAJOJUKIPI8000275
64RibbensJanJan7998274
65PieterTurtelboomDe kleppers7953271
66JanVannesteNovybikers 37325266
67JosDecockULTRAVELO7983264
68KoenDebockBokki Sjnokki7986264
69TimSteelantVichte4cycling7987263
70HanneloreLazeureVoor de leute7987258
71YannickBeheytEscapeRoom.Gent8000258
72NathalieJacxsensDe keikopkes7846257
73Frederick ThomaThoma7974257
74PieterDe BruyckerDe 2de rij7996257
75PieterDevreeseExcellent team7978255
76PietMaesSP Racing PMA17989254
77RubenDenhaerynckde winnaars7997254
78PieterSoeteAlexe7953252
79PieterCannieCannie Geert NV8000252
80Gilles VerhulstDacia Cycling Team7810247
81SybilleGeersIk ken meer van koers dan Bram en Stefaan7934243
82MattiasCapoenDe Pedaalridders8000237
83VéroniqueNimmegeersde brieljantjes7952236
84AlexanderOckierVan tiene negen est elve7886233
85JoachimVan BosbekeDen Eendracht7999233
86DirkTheryTriatleten volmaakter dan coureurs?8000227
87JasperMaesTeenageMutantCyclingTurtles (TMCT)7995226
88JurgenVerscheldeCalpé Caylar7986222
89JosefienDerammelaereThe Sky is the Limit7895221
90KoenVervaekeDe kettingrokers7971221
91NathalieHauletDiNaPiMa Cycling Team7972221
92JoostTytgatjack russels7988221
93DimitriDe ScheerderTeam Roman7996221
94ChristofDe SaedeleerDe PEDE-ALLOOS7763216
95AntoonChiersDe blauwe garde7813216
96DimitriVan CauwenbergheThe Chocolate Masters7910216
97MathiasVan SteenbergheDe fase van de waarheid7997216
98ThijsSoenssnelsnel7970215
99JanVannesteNovybikers 27987215
100DavyVierstraeteWheelie7990215
101KoenDe BockFC De Dauwtrappers 7998215
102KlaasCarretteSchuiferscarrette7989213
103RonnyDe Roreplakwaaiers7989210
104LouisOlivierOliviers' vedetten7993208
105BertSchietgatO'Dorney Kuurne7639204
106KristofDesmedtDummies Maffe Mentenslikkers7963204
107KoenVan HoeRingo kent er niets van7997204
108KoenDefoortKOEN7893201
109Stijnvan DienderenDe Stoempers7992200
110BartDe Lodderde kasseifretters7995200
111ThomasSoeteAC Milan op de fiets7851199
112FransSoeteFRACAR 17995196
113JochenMoresKoprijders7996196
114Joke Vanhaelemeesch winning lady 2014 🙂 7924191
115StevenPauwelsTeam Delta7976191
116Jan Vandeputte De Marie - Jeannekes 7953187
117AlexanderHouzetLegt die steenbrokken zelve!7927186
118KoenDenhaerynck1steprijs7993186
119StefaanLernoutLa Bombe7992185
120BenteVierstraetePedala7995180
121PascalMeirlaenTurbo7884178
122MattijsLeenknegtEtixx Drinktixx7967174
123WouterTjampensWTE7993174
124PieterMariusWTC De Ledecrossers7955173
125BertDewitteDe Wieltjeszuigers7965173
126KarelVanoverveltTeam Jolie7983173
127DieterVan LierdeEnergetico junior7991166
128TrienByttebierTeam Lucie7907164
129LievenSichienTeam Fazant 20157927164
130MatthiasZulianiApex Inbound7999161
131JanMaesPEPE MARCEL7979160
132KürtDevriezeDe turbokitten7989156
133LudwigTuytensbrowning7996154
134JeroenBuyckVelouria Zelem7801152
135FransSoeteFRACAR 27995150
136JoostTytgatThe dirty dozen7968145
137PatrickHuybensGuanaco7955144
138AndreVan BosbekeBadBadNotGood7984144
139PieterCannieKapsalon Carine8000138
140PieterVandammeFORSETI7976132
141TimotyT'JampensWilly Naessens Construct7993132
142MathieuFlorinDe stugge stoempers7991131
143WouterSixGaan met die banaan7995129
144GregoryLioenDyNaMixs_Odorney7942126
145FabriceLagarunning-amigo7943123
146StevenDe ClercqChasse Patate7995120
147BrechtDesmet-CarlierDe Vliegende Kuiten7971118
148WouterTackKrekel337852114
149BramSchietgatKBK0017986102
150DavidVerhelstIk ken meer van koers dan Blomme799084
151LoreVan EenoogheSchuiversvaneenooghe799682
152MichaëlDe BaetsAlléGow799281
153BenjaminClinckRAAID BUS & COACH798954
154JozefaDegezelleANTOON799542
155FreeClaerboutTotentrekkers798036
156EricVan LierdeEnergetico senior798136
157PietMaesSP Racing P1798536
158HenkCapoenDe klimmende kwakers799936
159KarelHolvoetSnoeiharde Spechten v. 06800036
160MiekeDe Waelevergane glories79610
161RalfKeukeleireTandje bie79970